HomeContact WFOA

WFOA 57th Annual Conference

Kennewick, Washington
September 11 - 14, 2012

Full Conference and Vendor Registrant List

NameOrganization
Abston, TreyCaterpillar Financial Services Corporation 
Acosta, Gloria City of Wapato 
Acree, Megan Kittitas County Treasurer's Office 
Agesson, ThereseCity of Port Angeles 
Alberts, BradleyClark County 
Alexander, MiaKitsap County Auditor's Office 
Allan, CheriKing County Sheriff's Office 
Amundson, SheriCity of Arlington 
Anderson, DebbieValley Regional Fire Authority 
Anderson, Jean Kent Fire Dept RFA 
Anderson, RodLake Chelan Reclamation District 
Andrews, KenClark Regional Wastewater District 
Antich, KristineThurston County Fire District # 6 
Ariwoola, AdeCity of Ellensburg 
Ariwoola, RosemariaNorth Kitsap Fire & Rescue 
Arnold, TraciSouthwest Clean Air Agency 
Ashton, JaneTempest Development Group 
Atchison, RobinCity of Olympia 
Babbitt, JeffCity of Albany 
Bailey, MikeCity of Redmond 
Baird, AngelaSnopac 911 
Baldoz, DebbieCity of Yakima 
Baldwin, JohnCity of Longview 
Bartram, ChadBenton PUD 
Bauer, CPA, RichardLewis County PUD No. 1 
Beaton, MattFranklin County 
Becerra, Ana City of Wapato 
Becker, PeterTime Value Investments, Inc 
Beierle, Cathy M.City of Shelton 
Beierle, JenniferMason County 
Beisel, LindaCity of Moses Lake 
Belmares, EliaCity of Prosser 
Bennett, DebbieWalla Walla County 
Benson, DianaThurston County Treasurer 
Bilderback, MaryWA State Conservation Commission 
Binsacca, MichaelUS Bank Corporate Trust Services 
Bisconer, LynetteCity of Union Gap 
Blacker, Roan The PFM Group 
Blake, James R.City of Issaquah 
Blumenthal, JimMartin Nelson & Company 
Bodmer, JessicaNew World Systems 
Bogush-Stakhov, TatyanaValley Communications Center 
Bohrer, JoeMitchell Humphrey 
Bonnin, Marta AHdL Software 
Booher, Deborah L.City of Poulsbo 
Bothwell, Chris Finance 
Boyce, GloriaBen Franklin Transit 
Boyer, TallieCity of Oak Harbor 
Boyle, AngieValley Regional Fire Authority 
Bradley, SlitaBenton County Fire District #4 
Branson, MatthewCity of Richland 
Breaux, Tanya Columbia County 
Brending, JanCity of Bingen 
Brennan, RyanU.S. Bank 
Brewer, CarrieCity of Leavenworth 
Brezler, Virginia S.Kitsap Public Utility Dist. #1 
Brien, GaylynCity of Ridgefield 
Brockwell, JustinLink Transit 
Bronson, ColleenCity of Bellevue 
Brown, Dean G.Kitsap County 
Brown, Duncan The PFM Group 
Brown, LindaSpokane Transit 
Brown, LynneCity of Kennewick 
Browning, PattyDouglas County  
Broyles, Jr., Jack Woodinville Water District 
Bryant, LoriSpokane Fire Department 
Buckley, DarcyCity of Richland 
Buerke, ShannenSpokane County Auditor 
Bunker, DirkArmada Corp. 
Burckhard, JeffFranklin County 
Burford, LauraCity of Lynden 
Burleson, DebraState Auditors Office, Tacoma 
Butterfield, BrianCity of Kelso 
Butz, Lorene E.City of Spokane 
Camfield, Teresa L.City of Lynden 
Carlson, CherylWashington State Convention Center 
Carlson, TomConsultant 
Carter, CarolPort of Sunnyside 
Carter, JohnCity of Bellingham 
Carter, ShellyCity of Olympia 
Casey, SeanWells Fargo Securities 
Cavender, GuySpokane County 
Chadwick, JimGovernment Perspectives 
Chapman, JudySnohomish Health District 
Chase, James W.City of Arlington 
Chilton, BrendaBenton County 
Chirowamangu, AngelineCity of Spokane 
Choate, ChristinaCowlitz County Health Department 
Chomjak, CarolCity of Anacortes 
Christensen, EricMeydenbauer Center 
Church, BrennanWells Fargo Bank 
Clarke, AndyAWC 
Clifton, Karen A.City of Union Gap 
Cline, AngelaCity of Spokane 
Clouse, AnitaKing County Sheriff's Office 
Cochran, DougState Auditor's Office 
Cole, TrinaCity of Dayton 
Coleman, GaryCity of Burien 
Coleman, MegCity of Richland 
Collier, JamieClallam Transit System 
Collins, KellyWashington State Auditor's Office 
Cone, RonaldCity of Moses Lake 
Coons, SteveCity of Longview 
Cooper, MickieLake Stevens Sewer District 
Coppersmith, JeanetteTown of Almira 
Cox, JudithMunicipal Research & Services Center 
Crampton, VirgilSpokane County Community Services 
Crater, De WayneChelan County 
Crawshaw-Lewis, StaceyPacifica Law Group LLP 
Culp, JoyCity of Republic 
Curran, MalissaGrant County 
Cushman, BillSnohomish Co Fire District #1 
D'Hondt, KarenYakima County Auditor's Office 
Dahlstrom, DebiPierce County 
Dales, VanessaSkagit Public Utility District 
Daniels, DanSpokane County Community Services 
Daniels, KathryneBank of America Merrill Lynch 
Davidson, DuaneBenton County Treasurer 
Davis, JulieBenton County Auditor's Office 
Davis, RoyThe Bank of New York Mellon 
Dawes, RogerWashington County / Oregon Municipal Finance Officers 
DEMELLO, DEENORTH PERRY AVE WATER DISTRICT 
Demmert, Kim City of Lynnwood 
Devlin, Kelly M.Vining-Sparks IBG, Lp. 
Dezember, Stuart B.Port of Benton 
Dietmeyer, DonnaCity of Othello 
Dilley, JenniferCity of Sammamish 
Divis, VeronicaCity Of Olympia 
Docken, EricDatabar Inc. 
Doherty, VeronicaCity of Bellevue 
Dolan, PamCity of Spokane 
Dolly, SerenaAssociation of Washington Cities 
Dombrosky, SusanWalla Walla County 
Domine, KimberlyYakima County 
Domrese, DanielCity of Spokane Valley 
Donovan, TomClark County Environmental Services 
Doval, MattCity of Spokane 
Dowling, KarenMason County 
Drennan, Tina S.Port of Edmonds 
Drummond, Kipp City of Bellingham 
Dufault, MichelleCity of Ellensburg 
Duvall, ThadDouglas County 
Ealey, TrinaCity of Tacoma 
Edde, Mike W.Kitsap County 
Ehrich, Theresia M.Mason County 
Elsea, TimLewis County Public Works 
Emerson, JoAnnHousing Authority of the City of Othello 
Emler, JudithRiverside Fire Authority 
Emry, TrishKing County 
Eng, HarrisonSchneider Electric 
English, SteffaniCity of West Richland 
Eoff, FredSDM Advisor, Inc. 
Erickson, BeckyCity of Poulsbo 
Estuesta , JeffPort of Vancouver 
Everroad, GlenMuniServices 
EWING, APRILBENTON COUNTY FIRE DISTRICT #1 
Ewing, RhondaCity of Auburn 
Extine, DouglasOffice of the State Treasurer 
Felchlin, MarkBIAS Software 
Fenwick, JasonKeyBank 
Ferguson, MikeNationwide Retirement Solutions 
Ferguson, TimothyKing County Sheriff's Office 
Fields, JimVera Water & Power 
Finney, KellyGriffin Fire Department, District 13 
Fitterer, ErikTechnology Unlimited Inc. 
Ford, Bradley J.Lewis County PUD No. 1 
Foster, KeriCity of Pullman 
Frank, KristinWhatcom County 
Fritts, BlaineCity of Woodinville 
Frueh, LarryClark County 
Fuhrer, Kevin A.Covington Water District 
Fulton, KatrinaFranklin PUD 
Funk, GailFranklin PUD 
Gagan, CPA, John L.City of Clyde Hill 
Gago, David J.no agency listed 
Garcia, JohnMoonlight Business Process Outsourcing 
Garcia, KristinPort of Skagit County 
Garent, David Yakima County Auditor's Office 
Garrett, SandyCity of University Place 
Garrison, Betty J.City of Pacific 
Garwood, BrittanySpokane Public Facilities District 
Garza, JosieWalla Walla County 
Gibson, CherieCity of Normandy Park 
Gier, JamieGreater Columbia Behavioral Health 
Goldstein, RobertKitsap Regional Library 
Gomez, AngelinaOthello Housing Authority 
Gordon, SherriCity of Lakewood 
Goubert, RobertArbitrage Compliance Specialists, Inc. 
Gould, TomHDR Engineering, Inc. 
Grant, Cheryl A.City of Chelan 
Green, MeredithKitsap County 
Green, MichaelBank of America Merrill Lynch 
Green-Taylor, LizDepartment of Commerce 
Gregory, DeannaPacifica Law Group LLP 
Greiner, TerrieHousing Authority City of Kennewick 
Griffiths, DavidChelan County 
Grooms, TraceyCity of Port Angeles 
Grout, SandiCity of Ephrata 
Grove, Larry E.Lewis County 
Gunderson, JodieCity of Mill Creek 
Haarstad, MonicaCity of Port Orchard 
Hagener, SueCity of Sequim 
Hagood, RoxanneCity of Issaquah 
Hale, Chelsie E.Marysville Fire District 
Hall, LindaCity of Republic 
Hamada, MicheleCity of Kennewick 
Hamrick, DawnCity of Poulsbo 
Hansen, MontySW Washington Agency on Aging and Disabilities 
Harden, CyndiBenton Franklin Juvenile Justice Center 
Harrigan, FrancesCity of Lynnwood 
Hawkey, PattyBenton PUD 
Hawn, JanCity of Bellevue 
Hayter, CarmenYakima County 
Heath, SuzanneEnduris 
Heaton, ChadVision Municipal Solutions 
Hebdon, Kevin Ben Franklin Transit 
Heffner, RozCity of Poulsbo 
Heinselman, GailU.S. Bank 
Hendrickson, JamesCity of Tumwater 
Hendrickson, RobertCity of Covington 
Herb, MattKeyBank National Association 
Hiddleson, EdWells Fargo Bank 
Hill, VictoriaCity of Pasco 
Hinchliffe, RandallCity of Waitsburg 
Hinz, TerryWhatcom County 
Hobbs, ConnieInvoice Cloud, Inc. 
Hoene, RonaldThurston County 
HOLMAN, LANCEHOLMAN CAPITAL CORPORATION 
Holmes, LynnSpokane Transit 
Horaski, MarkValley Regional Fire Authority 
Hough, DalePierce County Library System 
Hughes, MichelleCity of Spokane 
Humbert, SaraCity of Walla Walla 
Hunstock, ShawnCity of Edmonds 
Hupp, RonCity of Entiat 
Huschka, AliciaCity of Mount Vernon 
Ingraham, KellyKlickitat County 
Isenberg, MiriamKitsap Regional Library 
Jaderlund, MicheleGrant County Auditor 
James, ScottCity of Mukilteo 
Jarvis, PaulTime Value Investments, Inc 
Jensen, ChrisCity of Union Gap 
Jensen, D. DarrelOffice of the State Treasurer  
Jensen, StephanieSnopac 911 
Jensen, TimothyVillbrandt Stark & Moorer 
Johnson, Alexandra E.State Auditor's Office 
Johnson, LeanaCity of White Salmon 
Johnson, TeresaTeresa D Johnson, CPA 
Johnston, KatrinaKing County 
Johnston, TammySpokane Transit 
Jones, HeidiWA Schools Risk Management Pool 
Jones, M. JeanetteCity of Moses Lake 
Jones, MissyGarfield County 
Jones, TamaraSnohomish County 
Jordan, JohnPend Oreille PUD 
Juel, TheresaNorth Perry Water District 
Junglov, KathleenSno Co Fire District #1 
Jutte, JanState Auditor's Office 
Kaiser, BritanyYakima County 
Kane, AbiGaileTyler Technologies, Inc. 
Kauer, LynnCity of Richland 
Keefer, WandaPort of Clarkston 
Kemp, ChrisAsotin County 
Kenyon, MerrileeLewis County Public Works 
Kezner, LlanceProfessional Claims Intervention Services (PCI) 
Khan, HafizCaseWare International 
Kim, LeoCowlitz County 
Kimble, SteveEast Columbia Basin Irrigation District 
King, MichaelDA Davidson 
Kinney, JesseValley Transit 
Kirby, NicoleBenton County 
Kison, JeffCity of Richland 
Klinghoffer, JasonCantor Fitzgerald 
Klobucher, MarcieMunicipal Research & Services Center 
Knutsen, GeraldCity of Snoqualmie 
Koelzer, JosieFranklin County 
Koenig, Laura J.City of Sultan 
Koester, DondiCity of Auburn 
Kokot, RobynCity of Spokane 
KOORN, SHAWNHDR ENGINEERING INC 
Kramarz, KimSpokane Regional Health District 
Kroll, ThomWhatcom County 
Kubiak, ReneTri County Econ. Develop. District 
Kulland, MarcyTacoma-Pierce County Health Dept 
Kunkle, MaryGrant County PUD 
Kuria, IbrahimCity of Seattle 
Lamb, BrendaLink Transit 
Lamb, MaryCity of Everett 
Langdon, Sandy D.City of Marysville 
Langston, LenFranklin County 
Lawson, DavidSouth King Fire & Rescue 
Leach, RandiCentralia Utilities 
Lee, DebbieCity of Kittitas 
Lefree, DanielCity of Everett 
Legard, DanCity of Kennewick 
Legarsky, MichaelCity of Port Townsend 
Lester, ScottFCS GROUP 
Leuthold, NickPierce County 
Levine, TeresaCity of Kirkland 
Lewis, MarilynGrays Harbor County 
Lewis, StacyCity of University Place 
Lewis, TaraCity of Yakima 
Lindsey, JerrySnohomish County Treasurer 
Lingle, PatriciaCity of Chelan 
Littler, John GovDeals, Inc.  
Logue, TrishaSkagit County 
Loos, ScottSi View Metropolitan Park District 
Lorentzen, KevinCity of Bellevue 
Lowe, JillWashington Counties Risk Pool 
Lowell, EricCity of Lakewood 
Lynch, AndreaSunGard Public Sector 
Lynds, SarahSpokane County 
Macy, CassieCity of Moscow 
Macy, MichaelColumbia Bank 
Madsen, DierdreJefferson County Public Health 
Mai, CarlaThurston 9-1-1 Communications 
Marbut, CindyTown of Yacolt 
Martin, Allan J.City of Port Orchard 
Martin, Karen Walla Walla County Auditor 
Martin, MargaretKent Fire Dept. RFA 
Martinelli, AliciaAssociation of Washington Cities 
Mason, Daniel P.Office of the State Treasurer  
Maurer, MichaelNorthshore Utility District 
Maxwell, PaulaSpokane Regional Health District 
McCall, TerryPortfolio Services for Government, LLC 
McCann, MikeDelphi Solutions, Inc 
McCaw, EdwinValley Transit 
McDaniel, DeanneCity of Wenatchee 
McDonald, Jenna R.Town of Rosalia 
McIntyre, MaryCity of Spokane 
McKnight, KathleenCity of Bainbridge Island 
McMillan, Elaine City of Ilwaco 
McQuade, JanaCity of Poulsbo 
Mead, LindaCity of Toppenish 
Melvin, SusanOffice of State Treasurer 
Mercer, KeithBenton County 
Meredith, PamCity of Lacey 
Merriman, DougCity of Oak Harbor 
Meyer, JonBenton PUD 
Meyer, PhyllisYakima Health District 
Meza, JantzenCity of Walla Walla 
Michels, AndyVEBA Service Group, a Division of Gallagher Benefit Services, Inc. 
Miller, BryceSpokane County 
Miller, MichelleBainbrige Island Metro Park and Recreation District 
Mires, KaraGrant Integrated Services 
Monsen, JeffWA State County Road Administration Board 
Monson, KimKeyBank N.A. 
Moore, CarolPort of Woodland 
Moore, JeffBank of America Merrill Lynch 
Moore, MarilouCity of Everett 
Morales, LorenSDM Advisors, Inc. 
Morant, PeggyRetired 
Mosley, Marie E.City of Kennewick 
Muegge, NicoleThurston County Treasurer 
Muhly, DarleenWA Dept. of Commerce 
Mulhall, CathyChelan County 
Mulholland, WilliamCity of Pullman 
Munns, LauraCity of Walla Walla 
Munoz, AlfredoCity of Tieton 
Murphy, MikeState Auditor's Office 
Musgrave, MonaCity of Bonney Lake 
Musselman, NissaCity of Centralia 
Musselman, SusanSDM Advisors, Inc. 
Myers, ShawnThurston County Treasurer 
Nagler, HeidiCity of Issaquah 
Narayan, BrendaMuniServices 
Navarrete, EllieYakima Health District 
Neary, MarkThurston County Central Services 
Nelson, BarbaraSpokane Regional Clean Air Agency 
Nelson, DianneCity of Monroe 
Nelson, JimMartin Nelson & Company 
Nelson, MarieSkagit County Auditor's Office 
Nelson, Pamela W.City of Centralia 
Nelson, PatsyCity of Sedro-Woolley 
Neraas, Nancy M.Foster Pepper PLLC 
Newcomb, RobinCity of Mattawa 
Nies, TimFranklin PUD 
Nimri, RabaCity of Spokane Valley 
Noah, KimPort of Camas-Washougal 
Nomura, LauraCalifornia Society of Municipal Finance Officers 
O'Day, MaryShoreline Water District 
Okerlund, MalindaWedbush 
Olsen, RonaldCashmere Valley Bank 
Olson, Michael L.City of Kirkland 
Orlob, Kimberly K.City of Spokane 
Otterholt, NancyCity of Kirkland 
Paden, BillieBENTON COUNTY FIRE DISTRICT #1 
Panattoni, Deanna JoKittitas County 
Parks, SueMukilteo Water & Wastewater District 
Parmenter, Jeffdoxo 
Pascoe, JericaCity of Ellensburg 
Pascual, FerdinandOffice of the State Treasurer 
Pass, TonyKeyBank 
Patrick, RachelPacific County 
Patrick, Richard A.Snohomish County Fire District # 4 
Payne, JohnClark County 
Pearce, DeniseClark Regional Wastewater District 
Pearson, SusanCity of Wapato 
Pennick, DebbieWashington State Auditor's Office 
Perdue, AnnCity of Centralia 
Perman, Jacqueline City of Electric City 
Perrie, LynneCity of Ellensburg 
Peterson, CeliaSpokane County 
Peterson, DarceyKing County Water District 90 
Petrich, RachelPort of Seattle 
Petrovich, GaryWhitman County 
Pettey, VanBenton County 
Pettyjohn, EdnaCity of Yakima 
Pfeil, ChuckState Auditor 
Pflieger, CharlieSpokane International Airport 
Pham, NauticeSpokane County Parks, Recreation and Golf 
Picinich, WendyTown of Friday Harbor 
Pierce, CilHDR Engineering, Inc. 
Piercy, JaniceCity of Ellensburg 
Pietroburgo, KimStevens County 
Pilo, GwenNORCOM 911 
Pitts, DeWayneKing County Sheriff's Office 
Platt, JessicaCity of West Richland 
Portch, JeanneCity of Richland 
Posenjak, BradChelan County 
Poulsen, ConniePoulsen Consulting 
Powell, KristyCity of Montesano 
Powell, RenaePacific County PUD No 2 
Prior, DebbieHighline Water District 
Pryor, Jeffrey D.Benton PUD 
Ramos, SharonKennewick Irrigation District 
Randall, BrianCity of Kenmore 
Raske, ChristyState Auditor's Office 
Redmond, DanSpokane County 
Reynolds, GeorgeColumbia Bank 
Richards, ArlingtonSpokane County 
Richardson, KarenGreater Columbia Behavioral Health 
Richter, SharonColumbia County Auditor 
Riedinger, ErinCity of West Richland 
Riley, MikeSpokane Regional Health District 
Rivetts, DebbieKey Bank 
Robbins, JanaSkagit County 
Robertson, Keith Employers Health Coalition of Washington 
Robinson, Crystil O.City of Burlington 
Rodenbach, DavidCity of Gig Harbor 
Rodgers, Mark E.Seattle Northwest Securities 
Rohla, DeanCity of Lynnwood 
Rolph, Angela Franklin PUD 
Roosevelt, KarenGarfield County 
Roper, CindyMid-Columbia Libraries 
Ross, TristenKeyBank National Association 
Rusler, JackPierce County 
Russell, KristiWashington State Convention & Trade Center 
Sager, ElizabethKing County Water District 49 
Sample, Kari Office of the State Treasurer 
San Soucie, MichaelPierce County Budget & Finance 
Sanchez, AmyCentral Kitsap Fire & Rescue 
Sangster, AnnaGrant County Public Works 
Saul, CPA, ChunCity of Lacey 
Schappell, KristinG.X. Clarke & Co. 
Schneider, LukeDA Davidson & Co./Davidson Fixed Income Management 
Schreifels, LindaCity of Lynden 
Schuchard, GinaCalifornia Society of Municipal Finance Officers 
Schueler, CarolSterling Bank 
Schureman, DaveKitsap County 
Schwab, KatherineWedbush Securities 
Seibel, TrevorGFOABC 
Shallow, AmberCity of Roslyn 
Shaw, JasmineMountlake Terrace 
Shaw, KarlCity of Bainbridge Island 
Shaw, VeronicaJefferson County Public Health 
Shipman, ShondaWhatcom County 
Shuler, KristineCity of Warden 
Simon, AmberKittitas County Fire District #2 
Simons, SammieSilverdale Water District 
Siriani, Elias S.Anderson, Peretti & Co. CPA's P.S. 
Sischo, RobertPublic Utility District #1 of Asotin County 
Small, BrentCity of Bellevue 
Smith, AnnettePUD #1 of Whatcom Co 
Smith, AshleySpokane County Administrative Services 
Smith, BrianStevens PUD 
smith, craigunited micro data 
Smith, CynthiaMid-Columbia Libraries 
Smith, ForrestYakima County 
Smith, JenniferBenton PUD 
Smith, SuzetteLewis County 
Snider, KimCity of Ellensburg 
Snow, David Caselle Software 
Soltis, DavidMetropolitan Park Dist of Tacoma 
Sommer, AnnetteSeattle-Northwest Securities Corporation 
Southwick, KarenCity of Pasco 
Sovde, Lindsay A.Seattle Northwest Securities 
Sparks, RosieBenton County 
Speigle, DanOffice of the Secretary of State 
Spellman, JeffCity of Moscow 
Spradling, CourtneyState of Washington Conservation Commission 
Stack, BeckyKitsap County 
Stanco, RobinFranklin County 
Stark, ReginaOffice of the State Treasurer  
Steffen, Philip City of Anacortes 
Steiner, ChantellCity of Leavenworth 
Stettler, JenniferSpokane County Auditor's Office 
Stevenson, RJCity of Liberty Lake 
Stewart, DarrellCity of West Richland 
Stewart, Loretta City of Mabton 
Stickel, ScottSpringbrook Software 
Storms, ColleenKennewick Irrigation District 
Strecker, Angela Bank of America 
Streissguth, KathleenClark County Fire & Rescue 
Stroben, AnnaMid Columbia Libraries 
Strom, DuaneTacoma Housing Authority 
Suchy, BrandonCity of Richland 
Sullivan, PeteBank of America 
Summerl, DaleCity of Tumwater 
Swenson, AmyBainbridge Isl. Metropolitan Parks and Recreation District 
Tabor, CamilleSnohomish County Fire District # 7 
Takechi, RichardCity of Tukwila 
Taklo, BrandiCity of Roslyn 
Tate, Janet L.Walla Walla County 
Taylor, RobertCity of Moses Lake 
Teasdale, JeanCity of Walla Walla 
Tellers, StacieCity of Olympia 
Templin, BeverlyMukilteo Water and Wastewater District 
Terrill, NathanUnion Bank 
Thomas, KarenWhatcom County Treasurer 
Thompson, DavidK&L Gates 
Thompson, JeanneCity of Yakima 
Thramer, GregCity of Stanwood 
Tillapaugh, JohnFitch Ratings, Inc. 
Tilotta, BarbCity of Gig Harbor 
Tinker, JimCashmere Valley Bank 
Tobin, KathyQuincy-Columbia Basin Irrigation District 
Tollackson, RickYakima County 
Tomek, GeraldWenatchee Valley College 
Towery, JanePiper Jaffray & Co. 
Trachsler, LeslieCity of Ephrata 
Trageser, DavidD.A. Davidson & Co. 
Triplett, LindaAssociation of Washington Cities 
Trout, AngelaOrrick Herrington & Sutcliffe LLP 
Truman, ReginaldPromontory Interfinancial Network. 
Turley, DaveKing County 
Tuttle, AshleyMason Co. Dept. of Public Works 
Twitty, EboniBenton County Emergency Services 
Underwood, Daniel LCity of Richland 
Villanueva, JeanetteBenton County Treasurer's Offic 
Visker, CarolTown of Coulee Dam 
Von Neudegg, NolaLacey Fire District # 3 
Vong, SandraMunicipal Research & Services Center 
Wade, ErikaCity of Spokane 
Wallace, KrisCity of Arlington 
Wallblom, MikeKeyBanc Capital Markets 
Waltz, BethCity of North Bend 
Wang, IwenCity of Renton 
Wardlow, DianneWoodinville Water District 
Warn, DeanetteKennewick Irrigation District 
Warner, CraigYakima County 
Warren, BernadineGrant Mental Healthcare 
Wasisco, ReneeKing County Library System 
Watt, MichaelG.X. Clarke & Co. 
Wazewski, SaraMason County Transit Agency 
Weimer, Juyne K.Garfield County 
West, CaryGrant County PUD 
Westerman, Thomas C.Franklin County 
Wetle, LisaCity of Kelso 
Whipple, CarolynCity of Lakewood 
White, JanetBenton PUD 
Wickenhagen, ChristinaYVCOG 
Widdis, EdwardSnohomish County Fire District 1 
Wiese, ChristopherSpokane County 
Williams, MarthaCity of Chelan 
Williams, NealPublic Utility District #1 of Kitsap County 
Williams, StewartColumbia Bank 
Williamson, LeslieIntercity Transit 
Willis, NormaC-TRAN 
Wilson, EstherWhitman County 
Wilson, ShawnaPort of Vancouver 
Winters, DeniseCity of Kennewick 
Wolf, KristyCity of Tumwater 
Woo, TroyCity of Lacey 
Woodring, DeanneDavidson Fixed Income Management 
Woods, DebyClark County 
Yost, SusanneKitsap County Auditor's Office 
Yost, ToniCity of Prosser 
Yu, KevinKeyBank National Association 
Zavaglia, ElisaWoodinville Water District 
Zellerhoff, CraigCity of Tukwila 
Zender, JoshuaCity of Bellingham 
Ziemann, KellyCity of Poulsbo 
Total:  583

Back to Conference Information Page

© 2012 WFOA