HomeContact WFOA
  
 
 
   Return to WFOA Home page    
      
   Non Conference Training Classes    
 
 

WFOA 56th Annual Conference
Spokane, Washington
September 13 - 16, 2011

Full Conference and Vendor Registrant List

NameOrganization
Acosta, GloriaCity of Wapato 
Alberts, BradleyClark County 
Alexander, Gary C.Thurston County 
Alexander, MiaKitsap County Auditor's Office 
Allan, CheriKing County Sheriff's Office 
Alling, JoyceCity of Mukilteo 
Amundson, SheriCity of Arlington 
Anastopoulos, SofiaChandler Asset Management 
Anderson, DebbieValley Regional Fire Authority 
Anderson, GinaCity of Woodland 
Anderson, Jean Kent Fire Dept RFA 
Anderson, RodLake Chelan Reclamation District 
Andrews, KenClark Regional Wastewater District 
Antich, KristineThurston County Fire District # 6 
Ariwoola, AdeCity of Ellensburg 
Arnesen, SpencerSoftResources LLC 
Arnold, EvelynKing County Elections 
Averyt, ElainePend Oreille PUD 
Bailey, MikeCity of Redmond 
Baily, PhillipKey Bank 
Baird, AngelaSnopac 911 
Baldoz, DebbieCity of Yakima 
Barcenas, JessicaWells Fargo 
Bartlett, RaymondEconomic & Financial Analysis 
Bauer, ScottA. Dashen & Associates 
Baumann, EllenTown of Washtucna 
Bazzar, SheilaCity of Buckley 
Beaton, MattFranklin County 
Beaudry, LauriSterling Savings Bank 
Beck, TimBilling Document Specialists 
Becker, PeterTime Value Investments 
Beierle, Cathy M.City of Shelton 
Beisel, LindaCity of Moses Lake 
Beltran, DavidCity of Olympia 
Bennett, BradWhatcom County 
Bennett, DarrenThurston County 
Bennett, DebbieWW County Treasurer 
Benscoter, SamuelCity of Tacoma 
Berthiaume, AngelKitsap County 
Bharucha, ArnazCity of Bellevue 
Biles, RobertCity of Tacoma 
Blaine, FrittsCity of Woodinville 
Blaisdell, LeslieCity of University Place 
Blake, ChristineSkagit Public Utility District 
Blake, James R.City of Issaquah 
Blom, WarrenPromontory Interfinancial Network 
Blumenthal, JimMartin Nelson & Company 
Bly, JenniferPort of Clarkston 
Bodmer, JessicaNew World Systems 
Bogush-Stakhov, TatyanaClark County 
Bolivar, GingerCity of Battle Ground 
Bond, AlanBLX Group 
Booher, Deborah L.City of Poulsbo 
Boyer, TallieCity of Oak Harbor 
Boyle, AngieValley Regional Fire Authority 
Boyle, CariCity of Cheney 
Branson, MatthewCity of Richland 
Brending, JanCity of Bingen 
Brennan, FranPOINT & PAY 
Brennan, RyanUS Bank 
Brezler, Virginia S.Kitsap Public Utility Dist. #1 
Bridges, LeslieCity of Cheney 
Brien, GaylynCity of Ridgefield 
Brown, Dean G.Kitsap County 
Brown, ElizabethCity of Tacoma 
Brown, LeanahCity of Cheney 
Brown, LindaSpokane Transit 
Broyles, Jr, JackNorthshore Utility District 
Bryant, LoriSpokane Fire Department 
Bundy, PaulSpokane County Auditor 
Burton, DaniKlickitat County 
Bustos, KimCity of Spokane 
Butterfield, BrianCity of Kelso 
Butz, Lorene E.City of Spokane 
Caldwell, MarianneWhatcom County 
Calhoun, SusanTacoma Public Library 
Camfield, Teresa L.City of Lynden 
Campbell, HollyBank of America 
Campbell, RobinThurston County Commissioners 
Capizzo, SharonBank of America 
Carlson, Thomas G.Consultant 
Carter, CarolPort of Sunnyside 
Carter, JohnCity of Bellingham 
Carter, VickiSpokane County Conservation District 
Casey, SeanWells Fargo Securities, LLC 
Chaffin, CharlieOpus Bank 
Chase, James W.City of Arlington 
Chen, JenRonald Wastewater District 
Chilton, BrendaBenton County 
chin, douglaswells fargo securities 
Ching, JohnCity of Tacoma 
Chinn, CliffSpokane Regional Health District 
Chirowamangu, AngelineCity of Spokane 
Chomjak, CarolCity of Anacortes 
Christenson, HansWells Fargo Insurance Services USA, Inc. 
Church, BrennanWells Fargo Bank 
Clark, KathleenSpokane County Community Services, Housing, and Community Development Dept. 
Clarke, AndyAssociation of Washington Cities 
Clayton, LaurieNoaNet 
Cline, AngelaCity of Spokane 
Clinton, MarkCity of Colfax 
Clouse, AnitaKing County Sheriff's Office 
Coker, Eunice L.Whitman County 
Cole, TrinaCity of Dayton 
Coleman, GaryCity of Burien 
Coleman, JackWashington State Investment Board 
Coleman, ShelleyCity of Auburn 
Collier, JamieClallam Transit System 
Collins, JodiTacoma Water 
Collins, KellyWashington State Auditor's Office 
Colvin, JillClallam County Treasurer 
Colwell, RobertUS Bank 
Cone, RonaldCity of Moses Lake 
Cook, RosemarySpokane County Community Services, Housing, & Community Development Dept. 
Cooley, GavinCity of Spokane 
Coons, SteveCity of Longview 
Cooper, MickieLake Stevens Sewer District 
Corcoran, ColleenCity of Fircrest 
Coté, Christina The Master's Touch, LLC 
Crampton, VirgilSpokane County Community Services 
Crater, De WayneChelan County 
Crawford, AngelaTown of Springdale 
Crawshaw-Lewis, StaceyPacifica Law Group LLP 
Cress, KeilaCity of Walla Walla 
Crocker, NoahOffice of the State Treasurer 
Crouch, SaraCity of Sequim 
Culp, JoyCity of Republic 
Curran, MalissaGrant County 
Cushman, BillSnohomish Co Fire District #1 
D'Hondt, KarenYakima County Auditor's Office 
Dales, VanessaSkagit Public Utility District 
Dalmy, AdamWells Fargo Bank 
Daniels, DanSpokane County Community Services 
Dashen, AlanA. Dashen & Associates 
Davis, AllisonCity of Tacoma 
Davis, LeonardCity of Spokane 
Dean, CrystalCity of Post Falls Idaho 
Dearinger, DebbieCity of Roy 
Delaney, JosephUniversity of Washington 
deLeon, MicheleMaple Valley Fire & Life Safety 
Deng, SheilaCity of Ridgefield 
Devlin, Kelly M.Vining-Sparks IBG, Lp. 
Dickman, JimClark County 
Dietmeyer, DonnaCity of Othello 
Dixon-Ross, JeffWA State Dept of Retirement Systems 
Dolan, PamCity of Spokane 
Dombrosky, SusanWalla Walla County 
Donovan, MikeWashington State Investment Board 
Donovan, TomClark County Environmental Services 
Dougherty, LoriMason County Transportation Authority 
Doval, MattCity of Spokane 
Dowling, KarenMason County 
Downs, KathySpokane County Community Services 
Drake, JamieCowlitz County Human Services 
Draper, HeidiCity of Port Orchard 
Drennan, Tina S.Port of Edmonds 
Drummond, Kipp City of Bellingham 
Dunn, JillUS Bank 
Duvall, ThadDouglas County 
Earley, RobertCity of Bellevue 
Edde, Mike W.Kitsap County 
Edwards, JeffCity of Tacoma 
Ehrich, Theresia M.Mason County 
Ellingson, ChristineCity of Spokane 
Enderud, ShellyCity of Post Falls Idaho 
English, SteffaniCity of West Richland 
Erickson, BeckyCity of Poulsbo 
Erickson, HarveyBethel School District 
Ewing, RhondaCity of Auburn 
Extine, DouglasOffice of the State Treasurer 
Faber, BrigitCowlitz County Auditor's Office 
Fanshier, WaynePierce Transit 
Fegurgur, VikkiCity of Tacoma 
Felchlin, MarkBIAS Software 
Fell, BonitaCity of Kent 
Ferguson, MikeNationwide Retirement Solutions 
Files, MalisaCity of Redmond 
Finkelstein, BenjaminCantor Fitzgerald 
Ford, Bradley J.City of Centralia 
Ford, CordeliaMidway Sewer District 
Forsberg, JenniferCity of Washougal 
Foster, KeriCity of Pullman 
France, GriceldaLaw Enforcement Support Agency 
Frank, KristinWhatcom County 
Friesen, CassandraCity of Spokane 
Frigard, PatriciaDouglas County Treasurer 
Frueh, LarryClark County 
Fuhrer, Kevin Covington Water District 
Gaffney, DebbieCity of Cheney 
Gagan, CPA, John L.City of Clyde Hill 
Gale, Ann MarieCity of Liberty Lake 
Gamble, AimeeCaselle, Inc 
Garcia, JohnMoonlight BPO 
Garrett, SandyCity of University Place 
Garrison, Betty J.City of Tenino 
Garwood, BrittanySpokane Public Facilities District 
Garza, JosieWW County Treasurer 
Gianini, ChrisCity of Sammamish 
Gibson, CherieCity of Normandy Park 
Gifford, JanYakima County Juvenile Court 
Gilroy, TiaVEBA Service Group, LLC 
Girvin, DebbieCity of Chelan 
Golden, Angela K.City of Spokane 
Goldstein, RobertKitsap Regional Library 
Goodwin, KarenDouglas County 
Gordon, SherriCity of Lakewood 
Goubert, RobertArbitrage Compliance Specialists, Inc. 
Gould, TomHDR Engineering 
Graham, PeggyCity of Lake Forest Park 
Grant, Cheryl A.City of Chelan 
Green, MichaelBank of America 
Greenough, MarcFoster Pepper PLLC 
Gregory, DeannaPacifica Law Group LLP 
Greiner, JohnWebcheck Inc. 
Greiner, TerrieHousing Authority City of Kennewick 
Griffiths, DavidChelan County 
Grigg, TeresaCity of Cheney 
Gritton, DeniseCity of Marysville 
Grove, Larry E.Lewis County 
Guenzler, RoxanneCity of Arlington 
Gunderson, JodieCity of Mill Creek 
Haarstad, MonicaCity of Port Orchard 
Haberman, NonaDouglas County 
Hagener, SueCity of Sequim 
Hagood, RoxanneCity of Issaquah 
Hall, LindaCity of Republic 
Hall, Sandra L.Clark County 
Hamilton, StacyCity of Olympia 
Hansen, PaigeMason County Auditors: Financial Services 
Hartley, ElizabethAlaska GFOA 
Hawes, DarrelSpokane County 
Hawn, JanCity of Bellevue 
Hayter, CarmenYakima County 
Heath, SuzanneEnduris 
Heaton, ChadVision Municipal Solutions 
Heffner, RozCity of Poulsbo 
Heinselman, GailUS Bank 
Hendrickson, JamesCity of Tumwater 
Hendrickson, RobertCity of Covington 
Henley, MileneSan Juan County 
Hensley, JacobCity of Spokane 
Hersey, LawrenceCity of Spokane 
Hieb, MichaelThe Bank of New York Mellon 
Highum, JonWells Fargo Securities, LLC 
Hinchliffe, RandallCity of Waitsburg 
Hinz, TerryWhatcom County 
Hoene, RonaldThurston County 
Holloway, KenGrant County 
Holmes, LynnSpokane Transit 
Horaski, MarkValley Regional Fire Authority 
Hough, DalePierce County Library System 
Howard, DanBenton Franklin Health District 
Howard, TammyYakima County  
Hudson, TerriCity of Pullman 
Hughes, MichelleCity of Spokane 
Hundahl, KathyCity of Mill Creek 
Hungate, BrianKing County Housing Authority 
Hunstock, ShawnCity of Tukwila 
Huschka, AliciaCity of Mount Vernon 
Ingraham, KellyKlickitat County 
Irwin, JaniceBritish Columbia GFOA 
Isenberg, MiriamKitsap Regional Library 
Jacobson, Morgan D.City of Tacoma 
James, ScottCity of Mukilteo 
Jaquish, EvieCity of Sunnyside 
Jarvis, PaulTime Value Investments 
Jenkins, DarleneNorth Perry Water District 
Jensen, Timothy 
Johnson, Alexandra State Auditor's Office 
Johnson, JordanBIAS Software 
Johnson, LarrySpokane Regional Health District 
Johnson, LeanaCity of White Salmon 
Johnson, LisaCity of Wenatchee 
Johnson, ScottCalifornia Society MFO 
Johnston, AlexBank of America 
Johnston, KatrinaKing County 
Johnston, TammySpokane Transit 
Jones, EvonWhitman County 
Jones, KayCity of Cashmere 
Jones, M. JeanetteCity of Moses Lake 
Jones, MichaelBank of New York Mellon Trust Co. 
Jones, MissyGarfield County 
Jones, TamaraSnohomish County 
Jordan, JohnPend Oreille PUD 
Juel, TheresaNorth Perry Water District 
Jurich, JonPacifica Law Group LLP 
Jutte, JanState Auditor's Office 
Katica, JimCity of Woodinville 
Kauer, LynnCity of Richland 
Keefer, WandaPort of Clarkston 
Kelso, GregCheney Municipal Court 
Kelson, ShaneKeyBank National Association 
Kheriaty, LindaCity of Port Angeles 
Kim, LeoCowlitz County 
Kimble, SteveEast Columbia Basin Irrigation District 
King, JasonKing County Sheriff's Office 
King, MichaelDA Davidson 
Kinney, JesseValley Transit 
Kirby, NicoleBenton County 
Klinghoffer, JasonCantor Fitzgerald 
Klobucher, MarcieMunicipal Research & Services Center 
Knutsen, GeraldCity of Snoqualmie 
Kodama, MitchellWells Fargo Bank 
Koenig, Laura J.City of Sultan 
Kokot, RobynCity of Spokane 
Koorn, ShawnHDR Engineering Inc. 
Kramarz, KimSpokane Regional Health District 
Kropidlowski, TeshaEastern Washington University 
Kubiak, ReneTri County Econ. Develop. District 
Kulland, MarcyTacoma-Pierce County Health Dept 
Lamb, RuthGrant County Public Works 
Landskov, FayeCity of Lakewood 
Langdon, Sandy D.City of Marysville 
Langston, LenFranklin County 
Lawson, AliceCity of Seattle 
Leach, PaulaCity of Everson 
Leach, RandiCentralia Utilities 
Ledbetter, DavidWhitman County 
Lee, DebbieCity of Kittitas 
Lee, TrinaCity of Poulsbo 
Legarsky, MichaelCity of Port Townsend 
Lepretre, CarolynMitchell Humphrey & Co. 
Leuthold, NickPierce County Budget and Finance 
Levis, SuzanneCity of La Center 
Lewis, JoeKing County Sheriff's Office 
Lewis, TaraCity of Yakima 
Lingle, PatriciaCity of Chelan 
Liu, LucyCity of Bellevue 
Lofstrom, TracyPort of Ilwaco 
Logan, DavidLakewood Water District 
Long, Jill C.City of Duvall 
Loos, ScottSi View Metropolitan Park District 
Lorentzen, KevinHDR Engineering 
Lothspeich, Robert J.Whitman County 
Macy, MichaelColumbia Bank 
Madigan, CindyNorthwest Regional Council 
Madsen, DierdreJefferson County Public Health 
MaKaeli, Diane King County Fire District #20 
Malzahn, TomKootenai County 
Mansperger, MaryCity of Tacoma 
Marbut, CindyTown of Yacolt 
Marijosius, Cameron SunGard Public Sector 
MARONE, STEPHANIENORTH PERRY AVE WATER DISTRICT 
Martin, Allan J.City of Port Orchard 
Martin, FredArmada Corp 
Martin, Karen Walla Walla County Auditor 
Martin, MargaretKing County Fire District #37 
Martinelli, AliciaAssociation of Washington Cities 
Masko, DawnCity of Dupont 
Mason, Daniel P.Office of the State Treasurer  
Maurer, MichaelNorthshore Utility District 
Maxwell, PaulaSpokane Regional Health District 
McBride, JillSpokane County 
McCabe, LeonardTempest Development 
McCaghren, SarahCity of Seattle, Department of Information Technology 
McCall, TerryPortfolio Services for Government, LLC 
McCaw, EdwinValley Transit 
McDaniel, KarimehMorgan Keegan & Co. 
McIntyre, MaryCity of Spokane 
McKenzie, StephanieCity of Enumclaw 
McKnight, KathleenCity of Bainbridge Island 
McPherson, DianeCity of Bellevue 
McQuade, JanaCity of Poulsbo 
Mellinger, Becky Kennewick Irrigation District 
Mercer, KeithBenton County 
Meredith, GreenKitsap County 
Merkel, JeniferFoster Pepper PLLC 
Merriman, DougCity of Oak Harbor 
Meyer, TySpokane Conservation District 
Miller, BryceSpokane County 
Miller, ChristieYakima County 
Miller, MichelleBainbridge Island Metro Park and Rec 
Miller, TerriPend Oreille County 
Mires, KaraGrant Integrated Services 
Monson, KimKey Bank 
Montgomery, DavidQuinault Indian Nation 
Moore, CarolPort of Woodland 
Moore, MarilouCity of Everett 
Moore, MaryCity of Yakima 
Morant, Peggy 
Moy, PeterFCS GROUP 
Muegge, NicoleThurston County Treasurer 
Mulhall, CathyChelan County 
Mulholland, WilliamCity of Pullman 
Munoz, AlfredoCity of Tieton 
Murphy, MikeState Auditor's Office 
Musson, RonCity of Richland 
Myers, ShawnThurston County Treasurer 
Nagler, HeidiCity of Issaquah 
Navarre, KarleneHousing Authority City of Kennewick 
Navarrete, EllieYakima Health District 
Neary, MarkThurston County Central Services 
Nelson, BarbaraSpokane Regional Clean Air Agency 
Nelson, DianneWash Municipal Treasurers Association 
Nelson, JimMartin Nelson & Company 
Nelson, MarieSkagit County Auditor's Office 
Nelson, PatsyCity of Sedro-Woolley 
Neraas, Nancy M.Foster Pepper PLLC 
Nevaril, TrinaCity of Port Angeles 
Newcomb, RobinCity of Mattawa 
Nguyen, LinhTacoma Employes' Retirement System 
Nimri, RabaCity of Spokane Valley 
Norquist, Mary AnnCity of Lakewood 
O'Day, MaryShoreline Water District 
Okerlund, MalindaWells Fargo Bank 
Oliphant, DerrickBIAS Software 
Olsen, RonaldCashmere Valley Bank 
Olson, Michael L.City of Kirkland 
Orlob, Kimberly K.City of Spokane 
Ostdiek, AliceFoster Pepper PLLC 
Otterholt, NancyCity of Kirkland 
Oung, WilliamPublic Health Seattle & King County 
Owen, AprilPublic Utility District # 1 of Pend Oreille County 
Owen, ChristaYakima Regional Clean Air Agency 
Parke, SusanJefferson County Public Health 
Parks, LindaCity of Tacoma 
Parks, PhillipSAO 
Parks, SueMukilteo Water & Wastewater District 
Parmenter, JeffDoxo 
Pascoe, JericaCity of Ellensburg 
Pascual, FerdinandOffice of the State Treasurer 
Pass, TonyKeyBank National Association 
Patrick, RachelPacific County 
Patrick, Richard A.Snohomish County Fire District # 4 
Paulsen, KarenTown of Creston 
Payne, JohnClark County 
Pearce, DeniseClark Regional Wastewater District 
Pearson, Michele M.Kitsap County 
Pelej, AnneWilldan Financial Services 
Penley, SueOffice of The State Treasurer 
Pennick, DebbieWashington State Auditor's Office 
Penovich, LindaKitsap Regional Library 
Perdue, AnnCity of Centralia 
Perrie, LynneCity of Ellensburg 
Peterson, CeliaSpokane County 
Peterson, DarceyKing County Water District 90 
Petrovich, GaryWhitman County, Washington 
Pettey, DaveBenton County  
Pettey, VanBenton County 
Pettit, BarbaraKittitas Reclamation District 
Pettyjohn, EdnaCity of Yakima 
Pfeil, ChuckWA St. Auditor's Office 
Pflieger, CharlieSpokane International Airport 
Pham, NauticeSpokane County Parks, Recreation and Golf 
Phillips, Patricia J.Town of Lind 
Picinich, WendyTown of Friday Harbor 
Pierce, CilHDR Engineering, Inc. 
Pietroburgo, KimStevens County 
Pilo, GwenNORCOM 911 
Piontkowski, JanetKing County Water District No. 45 
Pitts, DeWayneKing County Sheriff's Office 
Plaster, James L.Spokane Transit Authority 
Platt, JessicaCity of West Richland 
Pless, Judy M.Kittitas County 
Pomerinke, MindyCentral Klickitat Conservation District 
Portch, JeanneCity of Richland 
Porter, BreAnnaSkamania County Senior Services 
Posenjak, BradChelan County 
Powell, KristyCity of Montesano 
Powell, RenaePacific County PUD No 2 
Prior, DebbieHighline Water District 
Quevedo, BryanMoody's 
Ramirez, StellaLaw Enforcement Support Agency 
Randall, BrianCity of Kenmore 
Raske, Christy State Auditors Office 
Ray, FoleyNORTH PERRY AVE WATER DISTRICT 
Reynolds, ShirleyJefferson County Public Health 
Richards, ArlingtonSpokane County 
Richardson, KarenGreater Columbia Behavioral Health 
Riley, MikeSpokane Regional Health District 
Rintala, ShelleyWells Fargo Bank 
Rivera, ErhizaBenton County Treasurer's Office 
Rivetts, DebbieKey Bank 
Robbins, JanaSkagit County 
Roberts, CarmenCity of Mukilteo 
Robinson, Crystil O.City of Standwood 
Rodenbach, DavidCity of Gig Harbor 
Rodgers, MarkSeattle-Northwest Securities Corporation 
Rohla, DeanCity of Lynnwood 
Romppel, SharonKittitas Valley Fire & Rescue 
Roper, CindyMid-Columbia Libraries 
Rowe, JohnTyler Technologies 
Rueff, KellySpokane County 
Ruffe, LynnCowlitz County Auditor's Office 
Rusler, JackPierce County 
Rydbom, SherrieSpokane International Airport 
Sager, ElizabethKing County Water District 49 
Sample, KariOffice of the State Treasurer 
Sampson, BillCity of Olympia 
Sawyer, SheriAssociation of Washington Cities 
Scharff, LynnEnduris 
Schilling, LynnTown of Nespelem 
Schindler, MaryLaw Enforcement Support Agency 
Schlimgen, RobinBLX Group 
Schureman, DaveKitsap County 
Schwab, KatieWedbush Securities Inc. 
Screws, JeannieSilverdale Water District # 16 
Sellers, DianeSterling Savings Bank 
Senescall, SeanTacoma Water 
Shaw, JanetCity of Spokane 
Shaw, RichardSpokane County 
Shaw, VeronicaJefferson County Public Health 
Shuler, KristineCity of Warden 
Simon, AmberKittitas County Fire District #2 
Sischo, RobertPublic Utility District #1 of Asotin County 
Smith, AnnettePUD #1 of Whatcom Co 
Smith, BrianStevens PUD 
smith, craigUnited Micro Data 
Smith, CynthiaMid-Columbia Libraries 
Smith, SuzetteLewis County 
Snider, KimCity of Ellensburg 
Soltis, DavidMetropolitan Park Dist of Tacoma 
Sommer, AnnetteSeattle-Northwest Securities Corporation 
Sparks, RosieBenton County 
Spear, NanetteSpokane County 
Speigle, DanOffice of the Secretary State 
Springer, SonjaCity of Mountlake Terrace 
Stanco, RobinFranklin County 
Stark, David Spokane County Auditor's 
Stark, ReginaOffice of the State Treasurer  
Steane, DanaDiamond Municipal Solutions 
Stedman, RobbiKeyBank NA 
Steen, HeidiClark County 
Steffen, PhilipCity of Anacortes 
Steiner, ChantellCity of Leavenworth 
Stettler, JenniferSpokane County Auditor's Office 
Stickel, ScottSpringbrook Software 
Stickney, HarryCity of Spokane 
Stombaugh, TravisSi View Metropolitan Park District 
Storms, ColleenKennewick Irrigation District 
Strecker, AngelaBank of America Merrill Lynch 
Streissguth, KathleenClark County Fire & Rescue 
Stroben, AnnaMid Columbia Libraries 
Strom, DuaneTacoma Housing Authority 
Strotz, DebbieCity of Arlington 
Suchy, BrandonCity of Richland 
Sullivan, PeteBank of America 
Summerl, DaleCity of Tumwater 
Swenson, AmyBainbridge Isl. Metropolitan Parks and Recreation District 
Swinford, JaredXpress Bill Pay 
Tabor, CamilleSnohomish County Fire District # 7 
Tate, Janet L.Walla Walla County 
Taylor, RobertCity of Moses Lake 
Teasdale, JeanCity of Walla Walla 
Tellers, StacieCity of Olympia 
Templin, BeverlyMukilteo Water and Wastewater District 
Thomas, LaurieKootenai County 
Thompson, JeanneCity of Yakima 
Thompson, JulieBenton County 
Thompson, KenCity of Spokane Valley 
Thramer, GregCity of Burlington 
Tibbits, MichaelKeyBank 
Tilotta, BarbaraCity of Gig Harbor 
Tinker, JimCashmere Valley Bank 
Tobin, KathyQuincy-Columbia Basin Irrigation District 
Toler, GregCity of Cheney 
Torres, RudyCheney Building Department 
Towery, JanePiper Jaffray & Co. 
Trageser, DaveD.A. Davidson & Company 
Truman, DawnaLewis County 
Tull, SteveKing County 
Turley, DaveKing County 
Twitty, EboniBenton County Emergency Services 
Tylor, LisaCity of Milton 
Underwood, Daniel LCity of Richland 
Unsworth, AndreaMoody's 
Urbina, GeoffKeyBanc Capital Markets 
Vandergriend, JeanetteSpokane County 
Vellegas, Mildred H.City of Bremerton 
Vernon, PaulCity of La Center 
ViDonne, BridgetSouth Central Workforce Development Council 
Visker, CarolTown of Coulee Dam 
Wade, CarolCity of Kirkland 
Wade, ErikaCity of Spokane 
Wahl, CraigCity of Cheney 
Wahlsten, KarenClallam County Treasurer's Office 
Walker, DebraCity of Port Orchard 
Wallace, KrisCity of Arlington 
Wallblom, MichaelKeyBanc Capital Markets 
Walrod, RyanKey Bank 
Waltz, BethCity of North Bend 
Walz, Dean M.City of Olympia 
Walz, DuaneWashington State Auditor's Office 
Walz, DuaneState Auditors Office 
Wang, YanCity of Spokane 
Wardlow, DianneWoodinville Water District 
Warren, BernadineGrant Mental Healthcare 
Wazewski, SaraMason County Transit 
Weimer, Juyne K.Garfield County 
Wendt, AnitaCity of Cheney 
Werner, WendyCowlitz County Human Services 
Westerman, Thomas C.Franklin County 
White, BradState Auditor's Office 
White, JeffOregon MFOA 
White, Savanna City of Cheney 
Widdis, EdwardSnohomish County Fire District 1 
Williams, NealPublic Utility District #1 of Kitsap County 
Williams, TeresaLake Stevens Sewer District 
Williamson, LeslieIntercity Transit 
Wilson, EstherWhitman County 
Wilson, KelleTown of Friday Harbor 
Wilson, SaydeeCity of Spokane Valley 
Wilson, TroyGreater Columbia Behavioral Health 
Wolf, KristyCity of Tumwater 
Wolfer, C. J. North Olympic Library System 
Wolff, LisaCity of Longview 
Woo, TroyCity of Lacey 
Woods, DebyClark County 
Wright, SherryCity of Port Angeles 
Wyckoff, TeriSkamania County 
Wyman, KimThurston County 
Yost, SusanneKitsap County Auditor's Office 
Yost, ToniCity of Prosser 
Young, CarolynBank of America Merrill Lynch 
Zamora, PatZions Bank Public Finance 
Ziemann, KellyCity of Poulsbo 
Ziomkowski, YvonneCity of Port Angeles 
Total:  617
© 2012 WFOA