HomeContact WFOA
  
 
 
   Return to WFOA Home page    
      
   Non Conference Training Classes    
 
 

WFOA 53rd Annual Conference
Yakima, Washington
September 16 - 19, 2008

Full Conference and Vendor Registrant List

    
NameOrganization
Aardal, TanaBank of America 
Aberdeen, AndreQuestica 
Agesson, ThereseCity of Port Angeles 
Aguilar, WendyCity of Yakima 
Akramoff, ShariCovington Water District 
Alexander, MiaKitsap County Auditor's Office 
Allan, CheriKing County Sheriff's Office 
Amundson, SheriCity of Arlington 
Anastopoulos, SofiaGFOA YieldAdvantage 
Anderson, GinaCity of Woodland 
Anderson, KatherineKitsap County 
Anderson, MikeCity of Pasco 
Andrews, KenClark Regional Wastewater District 
Antich, KristineThurston County Fire District # 6 
Antin, AaronCity of Sammamish 
Arreola, JordanCity of Sunnyside 
Ayers, LisaPacific County 
Bailey, MikeCity of Redmond 
Baird, AngelaSnopac 911 
Baldoz, DebbieCity of Yakima 
Baldwin, JohnCity of Longview 
Ballsmith, PatriciaMason County Treasurer's Office 
Bartholomew, DonnaCity of Bothell 
Basnett, Barbara J.City of Vancouver 
Bassett, EarleneCity of Sunnyside 
Bauer, ScottDashenMusselman, Inc. 
Bauman, MichelleLake Stevens Sewer District 
Beaudry, LauriSterling Savings Bank 
Bednarski, KarenJefferson County 
Beierle, Cathy M.City of Shelton 
Beisel, LindaCity of Moses Lake 
Bennett, DarrenThurston County 
Berndt, RobynYakima County Courts 
Bharucha, ArnazCity of Bellevue 
Biles, RobertCity of Tacoma 
Blaisdell, LeslieCity of University Place 
Blake, Esther E.Benton County 
Blake, James R.City of Issaquah 
Blumenthal, JimMartin Nelson and Company 
Bly, JenniferPort of Clarkston 
Bochenski, KellyLaw Enforcement Support Agency 
Bonnin, MartaHdL Software 
Booher, Deborah L.City of Poulsbo 
Boots, MikeTyler Technologies, Inc. 
Bounds, SharonCity of Zillah 
Bradshaw, CynthiaKing County Emergency Medical Services 
Braseth, SveinOffice of the State Treasurer 
Breithaupt, VickiJefferson County 
Brending, JanCity of Bingen 
Brezler, Virginia S.Kitsap Public Utility Dist. #1 
Bridge, ShaunCity of Everett 
Brien, GaylynCity of Ridgefield 
Britton, StefanieNew World Systems 
Broughton, DeborahKitsap County Consolidated Housing Authority 
Brown, Dean G.Kitsap County 
Brown, FeliciaCity of Bremerton 
Brown, JanaCity of Poulsbo 
Brown, LynneCity of Kennewick 
Bryant, JackThurston County Auditor/Financial Services 
Buma, GaryWestern Washington University 
Burton, William L.City of Lynnwood 
Bustos, KimCity of Spokane 
Butterfield, BrianCity of Kelso 
Butz, Lorene E.City of Spokane 
Calhoun, MarkCity of Wenatchee 
Calhoun, Susan Tacoma Public Library 
Camfield, Teresa L.City of Lynden 
Carlson, Thomas G.Consultant 
Carter, CarolPort of Sunnyside 
Carter, JohnCity of Bellingham 
Carter, ShellyCity of Olympia 
Carter-Hoskinson, StephanyCentral Pierce Fire & Rescue 
Chaffin, CharlieCascade Bank 
Chase, James W.City of Pasco 
Chen, JenRonald Wastewater District 
Chin, DouglasWells Fargo 
Ching, JohnCity of Tacoma 
Chinn, CliffSpokane Regional Health District 
Chou, DongCity of Tacoma 
Christen-Patrick, RachelPacific County Auditor 
Christensen, EricMeydenbauer Center 
Clarke, AndyAssociation of Washington Cities 
Cobb, MistyDatabar, Inc. 
Cochran, DougState Auditor's Office  
Cochrane, JudithSeattle Northwest Securities 
Collier, JamieClallam Transit System 
Collins, Crystil O.City of Stanwood 
Collins, MaryCowlitz County Auditor 
Colvin, JillClallam County Treasurer 
Colwell, BruceU.S. Bank 
Cone, RonaldCity of Moses Lake 
Conn, KarenCity of Pasco 
Coons, SteveCity of Longview 
Cooper, BrendaCity of Kirkland 
Cooper, MickieLake Stevens Sewer District 
Coppersmith, JeanetteTown of Almira 
Corcoro, ErlindaKitsap County Health District 
Cote, JimThe Master's Touch, LLC 
Cox, JudithMunicipal Research & Services Center 
Cramer, ToniCity of Bellevue 
Crampton, VirgilSpokane County Community Services 
Crater, De WayneChelan County 
Crawford, MichaelCommerce Bank 
Crocker, DebbieSpokane County Auditor's Office 
Crocker, NoahOffice of The State Treasurer 
Crocker, NoahOffice of the State Treasurer 
Cunningham, SharronWhitman County 
Curran, MalissaGrant County 
Cushman, William R.Snohomish County Fire 1 
D'Hondt, KarenYakima County Auditor's Office 
Daniels, DanSpokane County Community Services 
Davis, JulieBenton County Auditors Office 
Davis, RoyKey Bank 
Davis, SusanCity of Orting 
Del Bianco, LindaWedbush Morgan Securities 
Delaney, JosephUniversity of Washington 
Dervaes, Joseph R.Retired (Washington State Auditor's Office) 
Devlin, Kelly M.Vining-Sparks IBG, Lp. 
DeWitz, Susan R.North Central Regional Library 
Dickman, JimClark County 
Dickman , Rich VEBA Service Group, LLC  
Dinius, TamaraEast County Fire & Rescue 
Divine, BeverlyWhitman County 
Dodge, BrianWashington Mutual Bank 
Doherty, VeronicaCity of Bellevue 
Dolan, PamCity of Spokane 
Dombrosky, SusanWalla Walla County 
Donovan, MichaelWashington State Investment Board 
Dougherty, KellyAsotin County 
Doval, MattCity of Spokane 
Dowling, KarenMason County 
Downs, KathySpokane County Community Services, Housing, Community Development 
Drummond, Kipp City of Bellingham 
Dunn, PaulKlickitat County Treasurer's Office 
Duvall, ThadDouglas County 
Eckhart, HelenCity of Redmond 
Edde, Mike W.Kitsap County 
Ehrich, Theresia M.Mason County 
Eide, SuzanneD.A. Davidson & Co. 
Epperson, CindyCity of Yakima 
Erickson, EdwinSammamish Plateau Water & Sewer District 
Euler, UrsulaCity of Olympia 
Extine, DouglasOffice of the State Treasurer 
Felchlin, MarkBIAS Accounting 
Fell, BonitaCity of Kent 
Ferguson, MikeNationwide Retirement Solutions 
Ferreira, SharonLakewood Water District 
Ferris, BrianThurston County 
Fields, JimVera Water & Power 
Fine, TammyPort of Kennewick 
Fishbein, JohnGFOA 
Fleming, JillCapitol Hill Housing Improvement Program 
Fletcher, ClarkInternal Revenue Service 
Folkers, MikeCity of Hoquiam 
Ford, Bradley J.City of Centralia 
Forsberg, JenniferWashington State Auditor's Office 
Foster, MaxKing County 
Fox, MichelleYakima County Grants Management 
Fox, ThomasBond Logistix LLC 
France, GriceldaLaw Enforcement Support Agency 
Frank, KristinWhatcom County 
Freemantle, SharieSnohomish County Council 
Frick, BrandonVision Municipal Solutions 
Fuhrer, Kevin A.Covington Water District 
Gable, MichelleClark County Treasurer's Office 
Gagan, CPA, John L.City of Clyde Hill 
Gago, David J.no agency listed 
Gale, Ann MarieCity of Liberty Lake 
Gamble, AimeeCaselle, Inc. 
Garcia, JohnDataProse, a CSG Company 
Garcia, KristinPort of Skagit County 
Garrett, SandyCity of University Place 
Garrison, Betty J.City of Tenino 
Garwood, BrittanySpokane Public Facilities District 
Garza, JosieWalla Walla County Treasurer 
Gauthier, StevenUnion Bank of California, N.A. 
Gebhard, AlexCity of Tacoma 
Gerdes, PatriciaTown of Mattawa 
Gianini, ChrisCity of Sammamish 
Gibson, CherieCity of Normandy Park 
Gilleland, HesterCity of Raymond 
Golay, GlennBirch Bay Water/Sewer District 
Golden, Angela K.City of Spokane 
Goubert, RobertArbitrage Compliance Specialists, Inc. 
Grad, RobynCantor Fitzgerald 
Grant, Cheryl A.City of Chelan 
Green, DianneWoodinville Water District 
Gregson, Donya LeeCity of Snoqualmie 
Grey, CarolCity of Monroe 
Griffith, Tamera City of Goldendale 
Gritton, DeniseCity of Marysville 
Gruenwald, PaulAmerican Appraisal 
Gunderson, JodieCity of Mill Creek 
Hagelstein, RoyceCowlitz County PUD No. 1 
Hagood, RoxanneCity of Issaquah 
Hamada, MicheleCity of Kennewick 
Hamel, KarenKittitas County 
Haney, KathyellenCity of Port Angeles 
Hansen, PattiCity of Asotin 
Hansen, TracyCity of Goldendale 
Harmon, CherylCity of Kirkland 
Harnasch, Sue A.Stevens County 
Harrigan, FrancesCity of Lynnwood 
Haueter, ClarkKennewick Irrigation District 
Hauge, ClaireCowlitz County 
Hawn, JanCity of Bellevue 
Hayter, CarmenYakima County 
Heeke, PamFCS GROUP 
Heffner, RozCity of Poulsbo 
Heilman, VickiCity of Lynnwood 
Heinselman, Gail U.S. Bank 
Helton, GeorgeYakima County 
Hendrickson, JamesCity of Tumwater 
Hendrickson, RobertCity of Covington 
Henley, MileneSan Juan County 
Herb, MattDavidson Fixed Income Management 
Heverling, DanielCity of Bellingham 
Heverling, JoelCity of Bellingham 
Hieb, MichaelThe Bank of New York Mellon 
Highum, JonUBS Financial Services, Inc. 
Hinchliffe, RandallCity of Waitsburg 
Hinz, TerryWhatcom County 
Hoene, RonaldThurston County 
Holert, SamanthaFCS Group 
Horaski, MarkValley Regional Fire Authority 
Hostetler, RickCity of Port Angeles 
Hough, DalePierce County Library System 
Howard II, LymanCity of Sammamish 
Hughes, Rick LOTT Alliance 
Hundahl, KathyCity of Mill Creek 
Hupp, RonChelan County 
Hutchinson, Ellen J.Municipal Research & Services Center of Washington 
Ingraham, KellyKlickitat County 
Iturriaga, SheilaCity of Redmond 
Ivey, LindaCounty of Benton 
Jacobson, Morgan D.City of Tacoma 
James, ScottCity of Mukilteo 
Jantti, ReijaResources Global Professionals 
Jarvis, PaulPiper Jaffray & Co. 
Jensen, StephanieSnopac 911 
Jensen, TimothyCity of Yakima 
Jeremi, AndyUnion Bank of California 
Johns , Brandon City of Seattle 
Johnson, Alexandra E.State Auditor's Office 
Johnson, Catherine A.City of Bremerton 
Johnson, LisaCity of Wenatchee 
Johnston, AlexBank of America 
Jones, KayCity of Cashmere 
Jones, M. JeanetteCity of Moses Lake 
Jones, MichaelThe Bank of New York Trust Company, N.A. 
Juel, TheresaNorth Perry Water District 
Jutte, JanState Auditor's Office 
Kallunki, NanetteOkanogan County 
Kamm, LisaCity of Issaquah 
Kancianich, WendyOffice of the State Treasurer 
Katica, JimCity of Woodinville 
Kauer, LynnCity of Richland 
Kim, LeoCowlitz County 
Kimble, SteveEast Columbia Basin Irrigation District 
King, AranUnion Bank of California, N.A. 
King, JanaCity of Black Diamond 
Kiser, Cory Yakima Health District 
Kison, JeffCity of Richland 
Klobucher, MarcieMunicipal Research & Services Center 
Knutsen, GeraldCity of Duvall 
Koenig, Laura J.City of Sultan 
Koorn, ShawnHDR Engineering Inc. 
Kountz, GloriaSnohomish Health District 
Kreps, LoriCity of White Salmon 
Kresge, KayKittitas County 
Kruse, NeilCity of Kirkland 
Kubiak, ReneTri County Econ. Develop. District 
Kunkle, MaryGrant County PUD 
Lamb, MaryCity of Everett 
Landers, BernitaDouglas County Sewer 
Langdon, Sandy D.City of Marysville 
Langston, LenFranklin County 
Larkey, Kristina 
Larson, MarnieStarGarden Software 
Lauderback, LisaICMA Retirement Corporation 
Laureano, Teresita IRS Employee Plans 
Law, PhillipGrant County PUD 
Leach, RandiCentralia Utilities 
LeFree, DanCity of Everett 
Legard, DanCity of Kennewick 
Levine, TeresaCity of Kirkland 
Lewis, StanCity of North Bend 
Lindsey, JerrySnohomish County 
Lingle, PatriciaCity of Chelan 
Linnemeyer, KathyTown of Eatonville 
Lintz, JenniferKitsap County Consolidated Housing Authority 
Liu, LucyCity of Bellevue 
Lloyd, Patrick Cowlitz County PUD 
Logan, DavidLakewood Water District 
Long, DarcieCity of Richland 
Long, Jill C.City of Redmond 
Long, JustinLOTT Alliance 
Loos, ScottSi View Metropolitan Park District 
Lorenz, HilaryCity of Tacoma 
Love, JanetCity of Everett 
MacDonald, DougUSArchive & Imaging Services 
Macklem, Mark A.City of Kelowna, British Columbia 
Madison, MikeYakima County 
Marcell, JillWashington Cities Insurance Authority 
Martin, Allan J.Office of the State Treasurer 
Martin, FredArmada 
Martin, Karen Walla Walla County Auditor 
Martin, SueOffice of the State Treasurer 
Martinelli, AliciaAssociation of Washington Cities 
Masko, DawnCity of Dupont 
Mason, Daniel P.Office of the State Treasurer  
Mathes, GoennSpringbrook Software 
Maule, TimKitsap County Consolidated Housing Authority 
Maurer, MichaelNorthshore Utility District 
McBride, GeorgeCity of Renton 
McBride, JillSpokane County 
McCaw, EdwinValley Transit 
McDaniel, DeanneCity of Wenatchee 
McGlone, ChrystalTown of Eatonville 
McIntyre, MaryCity of Spokane 
McKenzie, StephanieCity of Enumclaw 
McKnight, KathleenCity of Bainbridge Island 
McLaughlin, JackD.A. Davidson & Company 
Mead, LindaCity of Toppenish 
Mercer, KeithBenton County 
Metzger, KaraCowlitz County Office of Financial Management 
Michalec, Leone'Mid-Columbia Library System 
Migliaccio, AmandaLewis County 
Miller, ChristieYakima County 
Miller, Linda B.no agency listed 
Miller, Tom Key Bank 
Mittelman, JeffNexTec Group 
Moat, LinliCity of Bothell 
Moir, JohnCity of Lynnwood  
Monson, KimKey Bank 
Montgomery, ElenaCity of North Bend 
Moore, MarilouCity of Everett 
Moore, MarshaSnohomish County Fire District # 1 
Morant, Peggy(Centralia Community College) 
Mortimer, MichelleCity of Olympia 
Mosley, Marie E.City of Kennewick 
Mulhall, CathyChelan County 
Mulholland, MartyCity of Bellingham 
Mulkey, BeckyFranklin County 
Muller, Myung HeeCity of Tacoma 
Murphy, Michael J.Office of the State Treasurer  
Murphy, MikeState Auditor's Office 
Musselman, SusanDashenMusselman, Inc 
Nagler, HeidiCity of Issaquah 
Nagy, LouisUnion Bank of California 
Nannery, SandiCity of Poulsbo 
Navarrete, EllieYakima Health District 
Neary, MarkThurston County Central Services 
Neely, SusanSnohomish County Council 
Nelson, BarbaraSpokane Regional Clean Air Agency 
Nelson, DianneCity of Duvall 
Nelson, JimMartin Nelson & Company 
Nelson, PatsyCity of Sedro-Woolley 
Nelson, Toni-AnnState Auditor's Office 
Neraas, Nancy M.K&L Preston Gates & Ellis, LLP 
Newcomb, RobinCity of Kittitas 
Niemeier, CindyCity of Cheney 
Nimri, RabaCity of Spokane Valley 
Norby, DaleWalla Walla County 
Norquist, Mary AnnCity of Lakewood 
Notter, NancyOffice of the State Treasurer 
Olsen, RonaldCashmere Valley Bank 
Olson, Michael L.City of Kirkland 
OReilly, DinaHDR Engineering 
Orlob, Kimberly K.City of Spokane 
Ostrom, JudyTown of Creston 
Panian, ChristineSoftResources LLC 
Pannell, HollyCity of Colville 
Parks, ClaudeState Auditor's Office 
Parks, LindaCity of Renton 
Parks, SueMukilteo Water District 
Parmenter, JeffTechnology Unlimited Inc 
Pascoe, JericaCity of Ellensburg 
Pascual, BenjaminCity of Seattle 
Patrick, Richard A.Office of the State Treasurer 
Payne, JohnClark County 
Pearce, DeniseClark Regional Wastewater District 
Perdue, AnnCity of Centralia 
Perrie, LynneCity of Ellensburg 
Peterson, CeliaSpokane County Auditor 
Peterson, DarceyKing County Water District 90 
Peterson, NannetteCity of Shoreline 
Peterson, ToniChelan County/Wenatchee Housing Authority 
Petitjean, LannyCity of Auburn 
Pettey, VanBenton County 
Pettit, BarbaraKittitas Reclamation District 
Pettyjohn, EdnaCity of Yakima 
Pfeil, ChuckState Auditor 
Pflieger, CharlieSpokane County 
Phillips, Patricia J.Town of Lind 
Pierce, Priscilla (Cil)HDR Engineering, Inc. 
Pietroburgo, KimStevens County 
Pimley, PamelaKlickitat County Auditor 
Pitts, DeWayneKing County Sheriff's Office 
Platt, JessicaCity of Liberty Lake 
Pless, Judy M.Kittitas County 
Polzin, Eric A.King County 
Posenjak, BradChelan County 
Potts, Joseph G.City of West Richland 
Powell, Patrick LBenton County 
Princic, LauraCity of Bothell 
Quantrell, ShelliCity of Zillah 
Randall, BrianCity of Kenmore 
Raske, ChristyState Auditor's Office 
Remer, SusanWA State Auditor's Office 
Riblett, KoriChelan County/Wenatchee Housing Authority 
Richards, ArlingtonSpokane County 
Richardson, Karen Benton County Treasurer's Office 
Riddle, RuthResources Global Professionals 
Riley, Meredith G.City of Blaine 
Rivetts, DebbieKey Bank 
Roberts, DeeCity of South Bend 
Roberts, Sharon K.Whitman County 
Roberts, Jr., HowardCity of West Richland 
Rodenbach, DavidCity of Gig Harbor 
Rodgers, Mark E.Seattle Northwest Securities 
Rogel, ConsueloCity of Auburn 
Rogers, GeorgeCity of Ocean Shores 
Roper, CindyMid-Columbia Libraries 
Roth, StephaniePierce County Fire District 3 
Rueff, KellySpokane County 
Rusler, JackPierce County 
Russell, CatherineMid-Columbia Library 
Sacha, KurtCity of Longview 
Sager, JenniferGrant PUD 
Salter, SarahCity of Poulsbo 
Sampson, BillCity of Olympia 
Sanchez, Cheryl "Sheri"City of Blaine 
Sandland, CharleneKittitas County 
Santivasci, PatThe Bank of New York Mellon 
Saul, Chun K.City of Lacey 
Sayler, TedThurston County Roads 
Schacker, GiniCity of Mukilteo 
Schackman, Tami E.City of Bothell 
Schindler, MaryLaw Enforcement Support Agency 
Schlund, KerryCity of Issaquah 
Schneider, SamBenton County Treasurer's Office 
Schnitzer, TeriCity of Shelton 
Schreiber, PattiDiamond Municipal Solutions 
Schreifels, LindaCity of Lynden 
Schultheis, HeidiGrant PUD 
Schureman, DaveKitsap County 
Schwartz, TeresaMBIA Asset Management 
Scott, JudithClallam County 
Scott-Morgan, RikkiKitsap County Auditor 
Scullion, ThomasClark County Auditor's Office 
Seeberger, Brent Spokane Regional Health District 
Seibold, KimKitsap County Consolidated Housing Authority 
Seiler, LaraLewis County Fiscal Division 
Sellers, DianeSterling Savings Bank 
Shaw, JanetCity of Spokane 
Shierk, LillianKitsap County 
Short, JaniceCity of Bothell 
Shorthill, Kent 
Sibiga, TaraPierce County 
Siriani, Elias Dingus, Zarecor & Associates 
Sischo, RobertPublic Utility District #1 of Asotin County 
Sisson, BeckyLewis County Fiscal Office 
Sitko, StaceyWashington State Liquor Control Board 
Small, BrentCity of Bellevue 
Smith, CraigUnited Micro Data 
Smith, CynthiaMid-Columbia Libraries 
Smith, ForrestYakima County 
Smith, JennyBen Franklin Transit 
Smith, MargaretSpokane County 
Smith, SuzetteLewis County 
Smith Kelty, LorettaBenton County 
Snider, KimCity of Ellensburg 
Sommer, AnnetteSeattle-Northwest Securities Corporation 
Sorensen, BrendaKlickitat County 
Sovde, Lindsay A.Seattle Northwest Securities 
Sparks, RosieBenton County 
Spear, NanetteSpokane County 
Springer, SonjaCity of Mountlake Terrace 
Stanco, RobinFranklin County 
Stanton, RodneyCity of Washougal 
Stedman, RobbiOffice of the State Treasurer 
Steiner, ChantellCity of Leavenworth 
Steinhoff, KellyCity of Waitsburg 
Stettler, JenniferSpokane County Auditor's Office 
Stevenson, RJCity of Washougal 
Stickel, AlanClark County - Office of Budget and Information Services 
Storslee, MichaelPierce County 
Strang, KyleCOGSDALE CORPORATION 
Streissguth, KathleenClark County Fire District 12 
Stroben, AnnaCity of Pasco 
Strohl, RobertStanford Group Company 
Suchy, BrandonCity of Richland 
Sullivan, PeteBank of America 
Summerl, DaleCity of Tumwater 
Surdez, MichelleCity of Auburn 
Tabor, CamilleCity of Lake Stevens 
Tarry, DebbieCity of Shoreline 
Tate, Janet L.Walla Walla County 
Taylor, RobertCity of Moses Lake 
Taylor, SallyChelan County 
Templin, BeverlyMukilteo Water District 
Thomas, RickWells Fargo Brokerage Services, LLC 
Thompson, JeanneCity of Yakima 
Thramer, GregCity of Burlington 
Tinker, JimCashmere Valley Bank 
Tobin, KathyQuincy-Columbia Basin Irrigation District 
Tollackson, RickYakima County Treasurer 
Tomaszewski, TriciaTown of Carbonado 
Towery, JanePiper Jaffray & Co. 
Trachsler, LeslieCity of Ephrata 
Truman, DawnaLewis County 
Tull, SteveKing County 
Turley, DaveKing County 
Twitty, EboniBenton County Emergency Services 
Uglick, LynnCity of Tacoma 
Underwood, Daniel LCity of Richland 
Urbina, Geoff Siebert Brandford Shank & Co., LLC 
Vargas, YumiKitsap County Consolidated Housing Authority 
Vellegas, CPA, Mildred H.City of Bremerton 
Visker, CarolTown of Coulee Dam 
Vong, SandraMunicipal Research & Services Center 
Wade, CarolCity of Kirkland 
Wade, DanielMilliman, Inc. 
Wagner, RebeccaSkagit County Auditor's Office 
Wahl, CraigCity of Cheney 
Walker, JuliePierce County Fire District 3 
Wallace, KrisCity of Arlington 
Waltz, BethCity of North Bend 
Wang, IwenCity of Renton 
Warner, CraigYakima County 
Wazewski, SaraKitsap County Health District 
Weed, Cynthia M.K&L Preston Gates & Ellis, LLP 
Weimer, Juyne K.Garfield County 
Wentink, PaulU.S. Bank 
Werts, MaureenCity of Bothell 
West, CaryGrant PUD 
West, DebraChelan Douglas Regional Support Network 
Westerman, Thomas C.Franklin County 
Widdis, EdwardSnohomish County Fire District 1 
Widman, AmyCity of Seattle 
wiese, christopherSpokane County Sheriff's Department 
Williams, CindyYakima County 
Williams, Martha City of Chelan 
Williams, NealPublic Utility District #1 of Kitsap County 
Williamson, LeslieIntercity Transit 
Wilson, ErinWahkiakum Public Utility District 
Wilson, EstherWhitman County 
Wilson, SaydeeCity of Spokane Valley 
Wilson, TroyGreater Columbia Behavioral Health 
Winters, DeniseCity of Kennewick 
Wishon, RiannSound Transit 
Woelfle, ScottWashington State Auditor's Office 
Wolf, KristyCity of Tumwater 
Wolff, LisaCity of Longview 
Woo, TroyCity of Pullman 
Wood, KelleyCity of Redmond 
Wyckoff, TeriSkamania County 
Wyman, KimThurston County 
Yeh, HenryCity of Shoreline 
Yi, JeannieCity of Woodinville 
Yost, SusanneKitsap County 
Young, AudreyCity of Sumner 
Youngquist, JeanneSkagit County 
Yun, MadelaineKing County 
Ziomkowski, YvonneCity of Port Angeles 
Total:  566

Back to Conference Information Page

© 2012 WFOA