HomeContact WFOA
  
 
 
   Return to WFOA Home page    
      
   Non Conference Training Classes    
 
 

WFOA 52nd Annual Conference
Kennewick, Washington
September 18 - 21, 2007

Full Conference and Vendor Registrant List

    
NameOrganization
Aardal, TanaBank of America 
Acosta, GloriaCity of Wapato 
Adams, SandiCity of Tieton 
Aleshire, GarySnohomish County Fire Dst 1 
Alexander, Gary C.Thurston County 
Alexander, MiaMetro Parks Tacoma 
Aliverti, MelanieCity of Bellingham 
Allan, CheriKing County Sheriff's Office 
Allen, JanC-TRAN 
Ammons, MiashaCowlitz-Wahkiakum Council of Governments 
Anderson, DouglasGEMS a Division of Harris Computer Systems 
Anderson, GinaCity of Woodland 
Anderson, JuliaSkagit County PUD No. 1 
Anderson, KatherineKitsap County Auditor 
Anderson, MikeCity of Pasco 
Andrews, KenClark Regional Wastewater District 
Arnesen, SpencerSoftResources LLC 
Arnold, EvelynChelan County 
Arreola, JordanCity of Sunnyside 
Attwood, CraigCity of Okanogan 
Avery, BunnieBenton County Emergency Services 
Averyt, ElainePend Oreille PUD 
Babb, JudyCity of Spokane 
Babbitt, JeffCity of Pullman 
Badzik, CarolynCity of Bainbridge Island 
Bailey, MichaelCity of Othello 
Baird, AngelaSnopac 911 
Baldoz, DebbieCity of Yakima 
Baldwin, JohnCity of Longview 
Ballsmith, PatriciaMason County Treasurer's Office 
Barber, JamesBenton County Emergency Services 
Bartholomew, DonnaCity of Bothell 
Bartram, ChadBenton PUD 
Basnett, Barbara J.City of Vancouver 
Bassett, EarleneCity of Sunnyside 
Bauer, ScottDashenMusselman, Inc. 
Bazzar, SheilaCity of Buckley 
Bednarski, KarenJefferson County 
Beierle, Cathy M.City of Shelton 
Beisel, LindaCity of Moses Lake 
Bell, DarenPiper Jaffray & Co. 
Bennett, BradWhatcom County 
Bickford, Daniel G.Benton County PUD 
Blaisdell, LeslieCity of University Place 
Blake, Esther E.Benton County 
Blake, James R.City of Issaquah 
Bly, JenniferPort of Clarkston 
Bogush-Stakhov, TatyanaClark County 
Booher, Deborah L.City of Poulsbo 
Boots, MikeTyler Technologies, Inc. 
Borden, JulieBentton County  
Brandon, KarenCity of Redmond 
Breithaupt, VickiJefferson County 
Brending, JanCity of Bingen 
Brezler, Virginia S.Kitsap Public Utility Dist. #1 
Brien, GaylynCity of Ridgefield 
Britton, Stefanie New World Systems 
Brown, Dean G.Kitsap County 
Brown, JanaCity of Poulsbo 
Brown, MelanieYakima County Public Services 
Brubaker, CristyCity of Arlington 
Bryant, JackThurston County Auditor/Financial Services Division 
Bunch, JimGrant County PUD 
Bundy, PaulSpokane County Auditors 
Burton, William L.City of Lynnwood 
Butterfield, BrianCity of Kelso 
Butz, Lorene E.City of Spokane 
Caldwell, MarianneWhatcom County 
Calhoun, MarkCity of Wenatchee 
Camfield, Teresa L.City of Lynden 
Campbell, MaryNorth Perry Water District 
Carlson, Thomas G.Consultant 
Carr, SaraCity of Walla Walla 
Carr, ShannonCity of Redmond 
Carter, CarolPort of Sunnyside 
Carter, ShellyCity of Olympia 
Carter-Hoskinson, StephanyCentral Pierce Fire & Rescue 
Cavender, GuyState Auditor's Office 
Chaffin, CharlieCascade Bank 
Chandravongsri, MalyCity of Vancouver 
Chase, James W.City of Pasco 
Chase, SaraCity of Tekoa 
ChavezPena, MariaCity of Connell 
Chen, JenRonald Wastewater District 
Chin, DouglasWells Fargo Institutional Brokerage Group 
Church, BrennanBank of America 
Clinton, MarkCity of Colfax 
Cobb, Misty Databar, Inc. 
Cochrane, JudithSeattle-Northwest Securities Corp 
Coleman, GaryCity of Burien 
Coleman, NickADP 
Collier, JamieClallam Transit System 
Collins, CrystilCity of Stanwood 
Collins, MaryCowlitz County Auditor 
Colomb, Eva L.Town of Millwood 
Colvin, JillClallam County Treasurer 
Cone, RonaldCity of Moses Lake 
Conn, KarenCity of Pasco 
Coons, SteveCity of Longview 
Corcoro, ErlindaKitsap County Health District 
Coverdell, AileenBenton County Public Works 
Cox, CharlesCity of Farmers Branch 
Cox, JudithMunicipal Research & Services Center 
Crampton, VirgilSpokane County Community Services 
Crawshaw-Lewis, StaceyK&L Preston Gates & Ellis, LLP 
Crocker, DebbieSpokane County 
Crocker, NoahOffice of The State Treasurer 
Cunningham, SharronWhitman County 
Curran, MalissaGrant County Public Works 
Cushman, William R.Snohomish County Fire 1 
Daniels, DanSpokane County Community Services 
Dansereau, IvanWashington State Auditor's Office 
Dantini, BobSnohomish County 
Davis, SusanCity of Orting 
Davis, TerryPublic Works Board 
Deeney, DawnaCity of West Richland 
deGraaf, DougBenton County Emergency Services 
Dervaes, Joseph R.Retired 
Devlin, Kelly M.Vining-Sparks IBG, Lp. 
DeWitz, Susan R.North Central Regional Library 
Dickman, JimClark County 
Dickman, RichardVEBA Service Group, LLC 
Dill, SarahKey Bank 
Dilley, JenniferCity of Bellevue 
Dinius, TamaraEast County Fire & Rescue 
Dodge, BrianWashington Mutual Bank 
Dombrosky, SusanWalla Walla County 
Doval, MattCity of Spokane 
Dowling, KarenMason County 
Draycott, Patrisha S.City of Issaquah 
Dunbar, JulieCity of Port Angeles 
Dunn, JillU.S. Bank - Government Banking 
Dyer, LucealeCity of Bellevue 
Eckhart, HelenCity of Redmond 
Edde, Mike W.Kitsap County 
Edds, DanMAXIMUS 
Eide, SuzanneBanc of America Securities 
Ellis, PamelaMunicipality of Anchorage 
Ensminger, SheilaClark County Public Works 
Epperson, CindyCity of Yakima 
Erickson, Victoria US Bank 
Erickson, WarrenDingus, Zarecor & Associate, PLLC. 
Euler, UrsulaCity of Olympia 
Evans, MarkVining Sparks 
Extine, DougOffice of the State Treasurer 
Felchlin, MarkBIAS Accounting 
Fell, BonitaCity of Kent 
Fick, BarrySpringsted Incorporated 
Fields, ToniCity of Cle Elum 
Fisher, Arlene F.City of Liberty Lake 
Fletcher, Clark Washington State Internal Revenue Service 
Florence, PaulaKitsap Co. Con. Housing Authority 
Ford, Bradley J.City of Centralia 
Ford, CordeliaMidway Sewer District 
Forsberg, JenniferWA State Auditors Office 
Franck, JudyCity of Lynnwood 
Franich, DoriCity of Sumner 
Frank, KristinWhatcom County 
Fredlund, MarkSkagit County PUD No. 1 
Freemantle, SharieSnohomish County Council 
Frick, BrandonVision Municipal Solutions 
Fuhrer, Kevin A.City of Tukwila 
Funk, GailFranklin PUD 
Gable, MichelleClark County Treasurer's Office 
Gagan, CPA, John L.City of Clyde Hill 
Gago, David J.no agency listed 
Galinato, VictoriaCity of Seattle 
Gamble, AimeeCaselle, Inc. 
Gannon, JeanWA State Convention Trade Center 
Garcia, KristinPort of Skagit County 
Garrett, SandyCity of University Place 
Garvison, J. MichaelSkamania County 
Garza, JosieWalla Walla County 
Gebhard, AlexCity of Tacoma 
Gerdes, PatriciaTown of Mattawa 
Gianini, ChrisCity of Redmond 
Girvin, DebbieCity of Chelan 
Gjertsen, Gayla L.City of Tumwater 
Goemmel, SteveCity of Davenport 
Golay, GlennBirch Bay Water/Sewer District 
Golden, Angela K.City of Spokane 
Gomez, TanyaTown of Naches 
Gordon, SherriCity of Lakewood 
Goubert, RobertArbitrage Compliance Specialists, Inc. 
Gow, MaggieSnohomish County 
Grant, Cheryl A.City of Chelan 
Green, DianneWoodinville Water District 
Greene, EricCity of White Salmon 
Green-Taylor, ElizabethCommunity, Trade & Economic Development 
Gregory, Joanne M.City of Mill Creek 
Gregson, Donya LeeCity of Chehalis 
Griffiths, DavidChelan County 
Gruenwald, PaulAmerican Appraisal 
Gunderson, JodieCity of Mill Creek 
Hagood, RoxanneCity of Issaquah 
Hall, Sandra L.Clark County 
Hamada, MicheleCity of Kennewick 
Hanselman, KristieThurston County Auditor/Financial Services Division 
Hansen, PattiCity of Asotin 
Hansen, TracyCity of Goldendale 
Hardin, ScottCity of Burien 
Harnasch, Sue A.Stevens County 
Harrigan, FrancesCity of Lynnwood 
Harris, PamCity of Fife 
Hassler, CodyGreater Columbia Behavior Health 
Hauntz, DavidCity of Tukwila 
Hawes, DarrelStevens PUD 
Hawn, JanCity of Bellevue 
Hayter, CarmenYakima County 
Heeke, PamFCS GROUP 
Heffner, RozCity of Poulsbo 
Heimbigner, GordonWalla Walla County  
Heinselman, GailU.S. Bank 
Helton, SandyYakima Health District 
Hemphill, TinaCity of Renton 
Hendrickson, JamesCity of Tumwater 
Hendrickson, RobertCity of Covington 
Herb, MattDavidson Fixed Income Management 
herman, MarkKey Bank 
Hersch, KarenSnohomish County 
Hicks, AgnesSkyway Water and Sewer District 
Hieb, MichaelThe Bank of New York 
Hinchliffe, RandallCity of Waitsburg 
Hinz, TerryWhatcom County 
Hoegh, StephanieCity of Benton City 
Hoene, RonaldThurston County 
Hoerber, PeterICMA-RC Services LLC 
Hofheimer, JesseCity of Anacortes 
Holmes, JohnCity of Olympia 
Hood, DevonOMFOA 
Horaski, MarkValley Regional Fire Authority 
Horton, RebeccaCity of Port Angeles 
Hough, DalePierce County Library System 
Howard II, LymanCity of Sammamish 
Huffman, TammyPort of Kennewick 
Hundahl, KathyCity of Mill Creek 
Hunter, CovaPierce County Housing Authority 
Hupp, RonChelan County 
Huschka, AliciaCity of Mount Vernon 
Huston, DennisFranklin County Public Works Department 
Huynh, CamCity of Seattle 
Ivey, Linda Benton County 
Jacobson, Morgan D.City of Tacoma 
Jarvis, GinaCity of Puyallup 
Jarvis, PaulPiper Jaffray & Co. 
Jensen, DougMuniServices, LLC 
Jensen, StephanieSnopac 911 
Jensen, TimothyCity of Yakima 
Jeremi, AndyUnion Bank of California 
Johns, BrandonCity of Seattle 
Johnson, Alexandra E.State Auditor's Office 
Johnson, Catherine A.City of Bremerton 
Johnson, LisaCity of Wenatchee 
Johnson, PamOffice of the State Treasurer 
Johnston, AlexBank of America 
Johnston, TammySpokane Transit 
Jones, M. JeanetteCity of Moses Lake 
Juel, TheresaNorth Perry Water District 
Jutte, JanState Auditor's Office 
Kancianich, WendyOffice of the State Treasurer 
Kancianich, WendyOffice of the State Treasurer 
Katica, JimCity of Woodinville 
Keck, NaomiBond Logistix LLC 
Keitges, SusanU. S. Bank 
Kelling, LisaCity of Deer Park 
Kimble, SteveEast Columbia Basin Irrigation District 
King, AranUnion Bank of California 
King, DeniseRiverCom 
Kinney, JesseValley Transit 
Kisamore, AnisaCowlitz-Wahkiakum Council of Gov't 
Klobucher, MarcieMunicipal Research & Services Center 
Knierim, DarceyKing County Water District 90 
Knutsen, GeraldCity of Duvall 
Koch, CathleenCity of Prosser 
Koenig, Laura J.City of Sultan 
Kohler, DaveSouth Puget Sound Community College 
Kokot, RobynCity of Spokane 
Kountz, Gloria A.Snohomish Health District 
Kramarz, KimSpokane Regional Health District 
Krishnan, SriCity of Kirkland 
Kubel, Pat Thurston County Auditor/Financial Services Division 
Kubiak, ReneTri County Econ. Develop. District 
Kunkle, MaryGrant County PUD 
Kwast, HansBenton County Emergency Services 
Lamb, MaryCity of Everett 
Lambert, MarieCity of Burlington 
Landers, BernitaDouglas County Sewer District 
Lane, SaraCity of Bellevue 
Langdon, Sandy D.City of Marysville 
Langston, LenFranklin County 
Large, CoraleeCity of Walla Walla 
Law, PhilGrant County PUD 
Leach, RandiCentralia Utilities 
Lee, MoonUnion Bank of California 
Legard, DanCity of Kennewick 
Leviton, PeggyCity of Bellingham 
Lewis, MarilynGrays Harbor County 
Lewis, StanCity of North Bend 
Lien, NanciCity of Olympia 
Lietzau, D. J.City of Lakewood 
Likes, JayneCity of Walla Walla 
Lindsey, JerrySnohomish County 
Lingle, PatriciaCity of Chelan 
Linnemeyer, KathyTown of Eatonville 
Liu, LucyCity of Bellevue 
Logan, DavidLakewood Water District 
Logue, TrishaSkagit County 
Long, Jill C.City of Redmond 
Long, JustinLOTT Alliance 
Loos, ScottSi View Metropolitan Park District 
Lorentzen, KevinHDR Engineering Inc. 
Love, JanetCity of Everett 
Luken, JeanineTacoma Community Redevelopment Authority 
Lusignan, EvelynCity of Kennewick 
MacDonald, DougUSArchive & Imaging Services, Inc. 
Madigan, CindyNorthwest Regional Council 
Madison, MikeYakima County 
Magnuson, HeatherCity of Everett 
Malone, KevinExecuTime Software 
Manuel, LandyCity of Monroe 
Marcell, JillWashington Cities Insurance Authority 
Marone, StephanieNorth Perry Water District 
Martin, Allan J.Office of the State Treasurer 
Martin, JimSkagit County Public Works 
Martin, SueOffice of the State Treasurer 
Martinelli, AliciaAssociation of Washington Cities 
Martinez, DawnSnohomish County 
Mason, Daniel P.Office of the State Treasurer  
Mason, DunyeleCity of Walla Walla 
Maurer, MichaelNorthshore Utility District 
Maxwell, PaulaSpokane Regional Health District 
McBride, JillSpokane County 
McCarty, TimCity of Walla Walla 
McCaw, EdwinValley Transit 
McDaniel, DeanneCity of Wenatchee 
McDaniel, DonnaKlickitat County Auditor 
McGlone, ChrystalTown of Eatonville 
McIntyre, MaryCity of Spokane 
McKnight, KathleenCity of Bainbridge Island 
McLaughlin, JackD.A. Davidson & Company 
Medley, BrittanySpokane Public Facilities District 
Meier, PennyCity of Olympia 
Meikle, LynnCity of Fife 
Melvin, SusanOffice of The State Treasurer 
Mercer, KeithBenton County 
Merriman, DougCity of Oak Harbor 
Meyer, JonBenton PUD 
Michaels, DebyClark County 
Michalec, Leone'Mid-Columbia Library System 
Miller, Linda B.no agency listed 
Miller, MarilynCowlitz County PUD No. 1 
Monsen, JeffWA State County Road Administration Board 
Monson, KimKey Bank 
Montgomery, ElenaCity of North Bend 
Moore, MarilouCity of Everett 
Morant, Peggy(Centralia Community College) 
Morgan, Christopher Standard & Poor's 
Morrison, ChristinaTPCHD 
Mosley, Marie E.City of Kennewick 
Moy, PeterFCS Group 
Mulhall, CathyChelan County 
Mullin, SandraCity of Aberdeen 
Murphy, JulieBenton County Treasurer's Office 
Murphy, Michael J.Office of the State Treasurer  
Murphy, PatriciaSterling Savings Bank 
Musselman, SusanSusan D. Musselman, Inc. 
Nagler, HeidiCity of Issaquah 
Nagy, LouisUnion Bank of California 
Navarrete, EllieYakima Health District 
Neal, DebbieWalla Walla County Treasurer 
Neary, MarkThurston County Auditor's Office 
Neely, SusanSnohomish County Council 
Nelson, CherylSnohomish County Fire District 1 
Nelson, DianneCity of Duvall 
Nelson, JimMartin Nelson & Company 
Nelson, PatsyCity of Sedro-Woolley 
Nelson, SueCity of Moscow, Idaho 
Nelson, Toni-AnnState Auditor's Office 
Neraas, Nancy M.K&L Preston Gates & Ellis, LLP 
Ness, MaryannKing County 
Newcomb, RobinCity of Kittitas 
Noble, JohnCity of Kennewick 
Norby, DaleWalla Walla County Treasurer 
Noren, KevinUS Bank 
O'Callaghan, BrigidUS Bank 
Oestreich, Harry L.City of Snoqualmie 
Olsen, RonaldCashmere Valley Bank 
Olson, Michael L.City of Kirkland 
O'Neill, JohnWells Fargo 
Organ, KathleenSeattle Public Utilities 
Orlob, Kimberly K.City of Spokane 
Owen, Denise LCity of Pasco 
Palmer, AmyCity of Tacoma 
Palmer, DonCity of Moscow, Idaho 
Palmer, DorothyThurston County 
Pannell, HollyCity of Colville 
Parker, Darwin W.Banner Bank 
Parker, JulieThurston PUD 
Parkinson, BangCity of Renton 
Parks, ClaudeState Auditor's Office 
Parks, LindaCity of Renton 
Parks, SueOlympus Terrace Sewer District 
Pascual, BenjaminCity of Seattle 
Passmore, LizPierce Transit 
Paulsson, AltaCity of Soap Lake 
Payne, JohnClark County Treasurer's Office 
Pearce, DeniseClark Regional Wastewater District 
Pearson, SusanCity of Wapato 
Penner, HeidiSkamania County Auditor 
Pennick, DebbieWashington State Auditor's Office 
Perdue, AnnCity of Centralia 
Perrie, LynneCity of Ellensburg 
Perry, WendyRiverCom 911 
Peterson, AnnetteCity of Olympia 
Peterson, NannetteCity of Shoreline 
Petri, JimSnohomish County Human Services Department 
Pettey, VanBenton County 
Pettyjohn, EdnaCity of Yakima 
Pfeil, ChuckState Auditor 
Pickard, ScottCity of Bellevue 
Pierce, MariaCity of Milton 
Pierce, PriscillaHDR Engineering, Inc. 
Pietroburgo, KimStevens County 
Pillatzke, StacyCity of Olympia 
Pitts, DeWayneKing County Sheriff's Office 
Porter, DebbieCity of Arlington 
Posenjak, BradChelan County 
Possinger, Cheryl City of Port Angeles 
Potts, Joseph G.City of West Richland 
Powell, Patrick LBenton County 
Price, CraigSterling Savings Bank 
Provost, Bill E.Asotin County 
Pyles, TedSnohomish County 
Ramras, NatashaCity of Vancouver 
Reeves, David D.City of Battle Ground 
Reeves, KasandrePierce Transit 
Reigel, MaxineKing County 
Reijonen, TedCity of Bothell 
Reindl, RoxanneCity of Blaine 
Remer, SusanWA State Auditor's Office 
Richards, ArlingtonSpokane County Auditor 
Riley, Meredith G.City of Blaine 
Riley, MikeSpokane Regional Health District 
Ripp, MariCity of Woodland 
Rivera, ConnieThurston County 
Rivera, ErhizaBenton County Treasurer's Office 
Rivetts, DebbieKey Bank 
Roach, MattSpringbrook Software 
Roberts, Sharon K.Whitman County 
Roberts, Jr., HowardCity of West Richland 
Rodgers, Mark E.Seattle Northwest Securities 
Rogers, GeorgeCity of Ocean Shores 
Rogers, JayFCS Group, Inc. 
Rogers, SusanCity of Everett 
Roper, CindyMid-Columbia Library System 
Ruano JR, Rony DataProse Billing Solutions 
Rueff, KellySpokane County 
Runyan, DeniseWhatcom County 
Rush, ChristianeCity of McCleary 
Rusler, JackPierce County 
Russell, CatherineMid-Columbia Library System 
Sabug, CherieClark County Public Works 
Sacha, KurtCity of Longview 
Sampson, BillCity of Olympia 
Sampson, RachealSkamania County Auditor's Office 
Sanchez, AvigaicCity of Benton City 
Santivasci, PatThe Bank of New York 
Schauer, DawnCity of Dupont 
Schindler, MaryLaw Enforcement Support Agency 
Schneider, SamBenton County Treasurer's Office 
Schureman, DaveKitsap County 
Schwartz, TerriMBIA Asset Management Group 
Scott, JeffreyKeyBank 
Scullion, ThomasClark County Auditor's Office 
Sellers, Diane Sterling Savings Bank 
Shasky, KarlaThe Master's Touch, LLC 
Shaw, JanetCity of Spokane 
Shaw, LindaCity of Poulsbo 
Shaw, SusanneCity of Kent 
Sheng, YaoClark County Office of Budget & Information Services 
Shierk, LillianKitsap County 
Shipley, MorganGFOA YieldAdvantage 
Shuler, KristineCity of Warden 
Shute, RobinCity of Lakewood 
Siegler, Ione M.Mason County 
Simon, MarilynCity of Spokane 
Simonsen, JorgannPierce County Public Works 
Sischo, RobertPublic Utility District #1 of Asotin County 
Sitko, StaceyWashington State Liquor Control Board 
Skaggs, Raena L.City of Kettle Falls 
Smalling, GaryCity of Enumclaw 
Smith, CynthiaMid-Columbia Library System 
Smith, ForrestYakima County 
Smith Kelty, LorettaBenton County 
Snider, KimCity of Ellensburg 
Sommer, AnnetteSeattle-Northwest Securities Corporation 
Sorensen, BrendaKlickitat County 
Sovde, Lindsay A.Seattle Northwest Securities 
Sparks, rosieBenton County 
Spear, NanetteSpokane County 
Specht, RobertCowlitz County 
Springer, SonjaCity of Mountlake Terrace 
Sripranaratanakul, MeganSkyway Water & Sewer District 
Stallard, AnneClallam County 
Stanhope, JulieCity of Lynnwood 
Stanton, RodneyCity of Washougal 
Starbuck, SallyWoodinville Water District 
Stark, David Spokane County, Auditor's 
Stedman, RobbiOffice of the State Treasurer 
Steffen, Philip City of Anacortes 
Steiner, ChantellCity of Leavenworth 
Steinhoff, KellyCity of Waitsburg 
Stettler, JenniferSpokane County Auditor's Office 
Stevenson, RJCity of Washougal 
Stickel, AlanClark County 
Stroben, AnnaCity of Pasco 
Strom, DuaneHousing Authority of the City of Bremerton 
Strong, VickieCity of Colville 
Strotz, DebbieCity of Arlington 
Suchy, BrandonCity of Richland 
Summerl, DaleCity of Tumwater 
Tabor, CamilleCity of Lake Stevens 
Tanaka, AmyMoody's Investors Service 
Tate, Janet L.Walla Walla County 
Taylor, RobertCity of Moses Lake 
Teeter, KyleWhatcom County Rural Library District 
Templin, BevMukilteo Water District 
Tennis, BobbiKing County Finance 
Thomas, JeffMoody's Investor Service 
Thomas, RickWells Fargo Brokerage Services, LLC 
Thompson, JeanneCity of Yakima 
Thompson, JulieBenton County 
Thompson-Hardy, MjThurston County Central Services 
Tobin, KathyQuincy-Columbia Basin Irrigation District 
Torrence, Steven Snohomish County 
Towery, JanePiper Jaffray & Co. 
Trachsler, LeslieCity of Ephrata 
Trageser, DaveBanc of America Securities 
Tull, SteveKing County 
Turley, DaveKing County 
Twitty, EboniBenton County Emergency Services 
Uglick, LynnCity of Tacoma 
Underwood, Daniel LCity of Richland 
Visker, CarolTown of Coulee Dam 
Von Neudegg, NolaLacey Fire District # 3 
Vong, SandraMunicipal Research & Services Center 
Vrablik, JonCity of Bellevue 
Wagner, RebeccaSkagit County Auditor's Office 
Wahlstrom, JimPierce County 
Waliser, LindaClark County PTBA (C-TRAN) 
Wallblom, MichaelKeyBanc Capital Markets Corporate Investment Services 
Waltz, BethCity of North Bend 
Walz, Dean M.City of Olympia 
Walz, DuaneWashington State Auditor's Office 
Wang, IwenCity of Federal Way 
Warner, CraigYakima County 
Wazewski, SaraKitsap County Health District 
Weimer, Juyne K.Garfield County 
Weinberg, ChristineCity of Bellingham 
Welch, BeverlyWhitman County 
Werst, BrianKoegen Edwards LLP 
Westerman, Thomas C.Franklin County 
White, JanetBenton PUD 
White, MarshallDorsey & Whitney LLP 
Widdis, EdwardSnohomish County Fire District 1 
Williams, CindyYakima County Auditor 
Williams, NealPublic Utility District #1 of Kitsap County 
Williamson, LeslieIntercity Transit 
Wilson, EstherWhitman County Information Services 
Wilson, LauraKitsap County Consolidated Housing Authority 
Winters, DeniseCity of Kennewick 
Woelfle, ScottWashington State Auditor's Office 
Wolf, KristyCity of Pullman 
Wolff, LisaCity of Longview 
Woo, TroyCity of Pullman 
Wood, KelleyCity of Redmond 
Woodring, DeanneDavidson Fixed Income Management 
Wright, SherryCity of Port Angeles 
Wyckoff, TeriSkamania County Dept of Public Works 
Wyer, MalcolmWashington State Convention & Trade Center 
Wyman, KimThurston County 
Xing, JunqinFranklin County 
Yi, JeannieCity of Woodinville 
Yost, ChristyState Auditor's Office 
Yost, ToniCity of Prosser 
Young, AudreyCity of Sumner 
Youngquist, JeanneSkagit County 
Zampardo, JohnKitsap County 
Zevenbergen, ElaineWahkiakum County Health and Human Services 
Ziomkowski, YvonneCity of Port Angeles 
Total:  590

Back to Conference Information Page

© 2012 WFOA